Natural Stat Trick
Login
Panthers   1
Lightning   5
Final
T.B Leads 3 - 0
Hurricanes   1
Rangers   3
Final
CAR Leads 2 - 1
Flames
Oilers
8:00 PM
Series Tied 1 - 1
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations10618.066755963047.0141246447.0331532149.53342755.7433.7132.7550.7232533849.0218918950.00272255.1014.2988.3612813448.85928651.6915962.5016.3089.5310.7991.591.024
Even Strength10483.342948946.7330336745.2223024848.12222052.3822.7123.549.1524725349.4013513849.45181554.5513.3389.13939748.95656151.5910471.4315.3893.449.5791.941.015
5v510451.933340945047.6128733646.0721822848.88171553.1319.2119.8149.2423923050.9613012451.18151157.6911.5491.13918551.70635354.318372.7312.7094.347.8093.421.012
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted10451.9333414.92433.3548.91291.85326.147.23221.73221.6950.0017.114.7553.6919.7319.3150.53241.76223.5651.96132.53121.5952.1515.0910.9757.8911.3890.9892.8382.2253.0364.8951.3655.828.082.9273.4712.4694.327.7193.351.011
5v4 Power Play1063.51671022282.26861882.69651581.259281.828.041.5783.66571381.4339981.256275.0015.3877.7827779.4120580.004180.0020.0080.0013.8586.671.005
4v5 Penalty Kill1063.03331711313.08157516.67155521.431420.001.237.3214.42126914.81114021.571420.009.0990.0053014.2952020.001420.0020.0080.006.6792.730.994
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations1061.806754.2761.1647.014045.0447.0330.5831.1649.533.32.6255.743.273.1850.7231.5532.8149.0218.3518.3550.002.622.1455.1014.2988.3612.4313.0148.858.938.3551.691.460.8762.5016.3089.5310.7991.591.024
Even Strength1048.3353.2660.7146.7337.6245.5645.2228.5530.7948.122.732.4852.382.822.9249.1530.6631.4149.4016.7617.1349.452.231.8654.5513.3389.1311.5512.0448.958.077.5751.591.240.571.4315.3893.449.5791.941.015
5v51045.193354.359.7447.6138.144.6146.0728.9430.2748.882.261.9953.132.552.6349.2431.7330.5450.9617.2616.4651.181.991.4657.6911.5491.1312.0811.2851.708.367.0454.311.060.472.7312.7094.347.8093.421.012
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted1045.193355.0957.5348.9138.7543.2947.2329.4429.4350.002.271.9653.692.622.5650.5332.129.6851.9617.616.1452.1521.4657.8911.3890.9812.3210.9253.038.626.8255.821.070.3973.4712.4694.327.7193.351.011
5v4 Power Play106.351796.3520.7882.2681.241782.6961.414.1781.258.51.8981.827.591.4883.6653.8412.2881.4336.848.581.255.671.8975.0015.3877.7825.516.6179.4118.894.7280.003.780.9480.0020.0080.0013.8586.671.005
4v5 Penalty Kill106.303316.18107.5613.0814.2871.3916.6714.2852.3521.430.953.8120.001.176.9714.4211.4265.6814.8110.4738.0821.570.953.8120.009.0990.004.7628.5614.294.7619.0420.000.953.8120.0020.0080.006.6792.730.994
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Corey Perry R 114.051580.721835443037970.40005230801942241809
Pat Maroon L 76.1333333333331220.624043715846990.3383505552989232004
Alex Killorn L 194.716666666672710.718511685116850.358820614601913329010
Ondrej Palat L 160.716666666672340.686823361823360.28660077448719393617
Nicholas Paul L 188.466666666672560.736197916666670.301922438294443539511
Brayden Point C 134.21590.84402515723270.45106552559666201906
Zach Bogosian D 110.951510.734768211920530.33377421394058182134
Ryan McDonagh D 225.916666666672680.842972636815920.42154526313295304109
Brandon Hagel L 134.216666666671920.699045138888890.31075058892629293624
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare L 108.683333333331690.64309664694280.32362846165304282605
Jan Rutta D 39.416666666667580.679597701149430.2788530680446871013
Cal Foote D 121.733333333331680.724603174603170.35941122663488282006
Anthony Cirelli C 196.752770.710288808664260.35825242814175382907
Victor Hedman D 250.452930.854778156996590.455074950059163236016
Ross Colton C 1382100.657142857142860.28799027341432323037
Erik Cernak D 201.683333333332620.769783715012720.39763112682138323007
Nikita Kucherov R 2102440.860655737704920.445016759338172129011
Steven Stamkos C 186.883333333332390.781938633193860.425500944084522931011
Mikhail Sergachev D 218.283333333332770.788026474127560.39291513913242404008
Forwards F 1842.816666666725310.728098248386670.36719896088404327314095
Defense D 1168.433333333314770.791085533739560.40268121133092183190052
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Corey Perry R 81.0166666666671400.578690476190480.31328436710312282104
Pat Maroon L 68.651180.581779661016950.34566175573698251804
Alex Killorn L 138.233333333332100.658253968253970.31353610299466382508
Ondrej Palat L 135.866666666672090.650079744816590.30450060914004373205
Nicholas Paul L 138.216666666672150.642868217054260.30260418488642373426
Brayden Point C 102.233333333331390.735491606714630.35275457402832201704
Zach Bogosian D 108.651490.729194630872480.33357880246003172014
Ryan McDonagh D 184.933333333332450.754829931972790.38358971682008373609
Brandon Hagel L 129.066666666671890.682892416225750.31007686110949303723
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare L 82.1666666666671440.570601851851850.31740281218312282104
Jan Rutta D 36.1520.694230769230770.282481460994156912
Cal Foote D 119.016666666671670.71267465069860.35555289743868292306
Anthony Cirelli C 149.933333333332160.694135802469140.31693713932256312718
Victor Hedman D 177.252450.72346938775510.36017315008546353808
Ross Colton C 120.433333333331990.605192629815750.28912130161553342616
Erik Cernak D 165.533333333332330.7104434907010.37731405716803363106
Nikita Kucherov R 157.316666666672140.73512461059190.36456585946089272605
Steven Stamkos C 135.233333333332050.659674796747970.32701309395732312307
Mikhail Sergachev D 173.433333333332470.702159244264510.40883442256935473308
Forwards F 1438.366666666721980.654397937518960.32487388027809366309061
Defense D 964.9166666666713380.721163428001990.37142292726262210183046
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Corey Perry R 78.0666666666671370.56982968369830.30895352794212282203
Pat Maroon L 68.5666666666671180.581073446327680.34615125781567251804
Alex Killorn L 126.366666666671940.651374570446740.29925614254235362618
Ondrej Palat L 130.966666666672020.64834983498350.30876457177565363205
Nicholas Paul L 132.133333333332080.635256410256410.30280303473302373105
Brayden Point C 88.7333333333331270.698687664041990.34156890797348221904
Zach Bogosian D 106.91460.732191780821920.33579942515658172014
Ryan McDonagh D 175.52330.753218884120170.3749174269491353308
Brandon Hagel L 123.333333333331840.670289855072460.31300636354056313513
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare L 80.8166666666671420.569131455399060.32122946511948282104
Jan Rutta D 35.566666666667510.697385620915030.284328750260356912
Cal Foote D 119.016666666671670.71267465069860.35555289743868292306
Anthony Cirelli C 136.233333333332010.677777777777780.31617677622412322707
Victor Hedman D 156.316666666672290.682605531295490.3455047909243393506
Ross Colton C 115.11930.596373056994820.29223509894682362406
Erik Cernak D 148.866666666672200.676666666666670.35181850807805413009
Nikita Kucherov R 146.416666666672000.732083333333330.32966707743486302937
Steven Stamkos C 126.051930.653108808290160.30894197262554302726
Mikhail Sergachev D 164.716666666672360.697951977401130.3988351631138463207
Forwards F 1352.783333333320990.644489439415590.31775835915942371315061
Defense D 906.8833333333312820.707397295891840.36147894205607217183046
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Alex Killorn L 20.3360.563888888888890.24828112799515401
Ondrej Palat L 4.8666666666667100.486666666666670.345108678534753200
Nicholas Paul L 35.516666666667530.670125786163520.325414724755499803
Brayden Point C 0.1333333333333310.1333333333333300000
Zach Bogosian D 2.216666666666740.554166666666670.281704879064761100
Ryan McDonagh D 37.766666666667500.755333333333330.471197528761688803
Brandon Hagel L 3.666666666666770.523809523809520.347651661875122100
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare L 25.533333333333360.709259259259260.320552292599524402
Jan Rutta D 3.016666666666770.430952380952380.243230338840423100
Cal Foote D 2.716666666666750.543333333333330.605585116505790100
Anthony Cirelli C 33.466666666667510.65620915032680.368000556270218702
Victor Hedman D 22.816666666667310.736021505376340.401410969659045501
Ross Colton C 0.6166666666666730.205555555555560.118894080883511100
Erik Cernak D 32.883333333333450.730740740740740.378967987109436702
Nikita Kucherov R 1.3520.6750.2250000
Steven Stamkos C 1.140.2750.274494484866680100
Mikhail Sergachev D 25.066666666667310.808602150537630.303470693457364411
Forwards F 126.552030.623399014778330.336558447317833528010
Defense D 126.483333333331730.731117533718690.41032738741494262508
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Corey Perry R 29.15320.91093750.461195784509474502
Pat Maroon L 7.4833333333333110.680303030303030.209836177300174200
Alex Killorn L 33.116666666667440.752651515151520.417543670700626602
Ondrej Palat L 19.2290.662068965517240.240326109530195510
Nicholas Paul L 12.4200.620.291194856486933310
Brayden Point C 28.75320.89843750.451970211941726501
Zach Bogosian D 0.08333333333333310.08333333333333300000
Ryan McDonagh D 1.333333333333360.222222222222220.273973955687510101
Brandon Hagel L 0.4666666666666730.155555555555560.149278098250490100
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare L 0.3666666666666710.3666666666666700000
Anthony Cirelli C 8.95290.308620689655170.266832588096021403
Victor Hedman D 47.166666666667451.04814814814810.528312269964789800
Ross Colton C 16.433333333333240.684722222222220.20462910591525501
Erik Cernak D 1100.10.0730296743340222101
Nikita Kucherov R 47.766666666667461.03840579710140.5353998637211910800
Steven Stamkos C 47.016666666667461.02210144927540.5231368405677911800
Mikhail Sergachev D 16.9290.582758620689660.297965089581975301
Forwards F 251.13170.792113564668770.468434968523254551015
Defense D 66.483333333333910.730586080586080.54224054545441221504