Natural Stat Trick
Login
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations824996.34267492146.443132362146.382362270346.6321328942.43205.28242.7545.822093242646.321293145747.0217823043.6313.7784.2177487746.8859466647.1411113844.5818.6979.289.0289.310.983
Even Strength824201.58333547415346.062586304145.961936226746.0616423041.62154190.9344.651700203245.551044121146.3014118842.8613.5184.4862973046.2848155746.348611642.5717.8879.178.4789.850.983
5v5824001.46673347393245.982436286545.951822213546.0414319242.69138.68166.2745.481583190345.41970113146.1712416542.9112.7885.4158668146.2544851946.337210141.6216.0780.547.8591.010.989
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted824001.46673267.153975.7445.112391.322892.7945.251788.72158.4245.32142.38192.9142.46136.8167.6144.941559.041914.7244.88958.511138.3745.71124165.3842.8512.9485.47579.25683.4445.87443.48522.345.9271.66100.9541.5216.1680.677.9691.060.990
5v4 Power Play82400.416759410185.474428983.243417482.1742687.5040.66.3486.503255485.752014083.4031683.7815.4285.001102680.88841981.5519482.6122.6278.9512.3291.891.042
4v5 Penalty Kill80351.03337563310.597046313.136034214.932484.005.0442.3310.654132111.333119513.722325.886.4583.592111515.44188617.3121710.5311.1180.233.3385.960.893
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations8260.930551.2459.146.4437.6143.4846.3828.3632.4646.632.563.4742.432.472.9245.8225.1329.1346.3215.5317.547.022.142.7643.6313.7784.219.2910.5346.887.13847.141.331.6644.5818.6979.289.0289.310.983
Even Strength8251.238850.6559.3146.0636.9343.4345.9627.6532.3746.062.343.2841.622.22.7344.6524.2829.0245.5514.9117.2946.302.012.6842.8613.5184.488.9810.4246.286.877.9546.341.231.6642.5717.8879.178.4789.850.983
5v58248.798450.1958.9645.9836.5342.9645.9527.3232.0146.042.142.8842.692.082.4945.4823.7428.5345.4114.5416.9646.171.862.4742.9112.7885.418.7910.2146.256.727.7846.331.081.5141.6216.0780.547.8591.010.989
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted8248.798448.9959.6145.1135.8643.3845.2526.8232.3645.322.132.8942.462.052.5144.9423.3828.7144.8814.3717.0745.711.862.4842.8512.9485.478.6910.2545.876.657.8345.921.071.5141.5216.1680.677.9691.060.990
5v4 Power Play824.883189.0115.1385.4766.2313.3483.2451.111.0982.176.290.987.506.080.9586.5048.78.0985.7530.125.9983.404.650.983.7815.4285.0016.483.980.8812.592.8581.552.850.682.6122.6278.9512.3291.891.042
4v5 Penalty Kill804.387912.82108.1910.5911.9679.1413.1310.2658.4614.930.348.24.000.867.2410.657.0154.8711.335.333.3313.720.345.475.886.4583.593.5919.6615.443.0814.717.310.342.9110.5311.1180.233.3385.960.893
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Seth Jones D 2044.366666666723410.873287768759790.423204516243162893002100
Connor Murphy D 1240.216666666715590.795520632884330.39057849708047194182062
Jake McCabe D 1522.819240.791476091476090.36669043826914250253974
Dominik Kubalik L 1132.633333333314610.775245265799680.338822287566982141901239
Adam Gaudette C 411.133333333335170.795228884590590.337454880727076469617
Taylor Raddysh R 411.133333333335170.795228884590590.337454880727076469617
Alex DeBrincat L 1710.216666666718950.902489006156550.43315955122278255232471
Henrik Borgstrom C 546.983333333337990.68458489778890.27882402391481251061525
Boris Katchouk L 212.766666666673240.656687242798350.25946724380055254123
Jujhar Khaira L 367.25070.724260355029590.341696332541977355118
Dylan Strome C 1203.414020.85834522111270.38902015575443199180748
Jonathan Toews C 1240.7516490.752425712553060.36058574430207233218058
Brett Connolly R 75.566666666667940.803900709219860.33359409598223121214
Ryan Carpenter C 753.1333333333311150.675455904334830.291964258045141781391034
Philipp Kurashev C 861.2166666666711610.741788687912720.303198641416561891723230
Sam Lafferty C 672.99240.728246753246750.279847592527741391381430
Lukas Reichel L 145.151910.759947643979060.34002437657538312534
Josiah Slavin L 180.452450.73653061224490.30921226752371393567
Brandon Hagel L 960.5333333333312020.799112590127570.343740944634791781621334
Isaak Phillips D 49.35660.747727272727270.358622579568089603
Alex Vlasic D 214.633333333332840.755751173708920.31516536742003424057
Calvin de Haan D 1308.083333333317170.761842360706660.344283624173042472311562
Wyatt Kalynuk D 59.983333333333760.789254385964910.335417867464121013
Ian Mitchell D 95.451410.676950354609930.35408601960098231706
Reese Johnson C 393.166666666675800.677873563218390.3031094906532798781311
Erik Gustafsson D 956.8666666666711890.804765909728060.38864320603171169150443
MacKenzie Entwistle R 563.583333333337960.708019262981570.280045908671041161121523
Riley Stillman D 783.210680.733333333333330.338061811800131651641130
Nicolas Beaudin D 12.316666666667160.769791666666670.261885441319293201
Alec Regula D 268.183333333333480.770641762452110.355347315422165550311
Jakub Galvas D 108.951360.801102941176470.4052716459983121808
Kirby Dach C 1262.566666666715270.826828203449030.362678840446272251942747
Kurtis Gabriel R 12.05160.7531250.259153184938732211
Caleb Jones D 852.5666666666710870.784329960134930.37922485093822162138125
Mike Hardman L 195.316666666673010.648892580287930.28371687787739403913
Patrick Kane R 1702.216666666717980.946727845754540.46268958137229246238370
Tyler Johnson C 337.354440.75979729729730.324507378947997163513
Forwards F 14940.283333333189480.788488670748010.3657441262578326452339104635
Defense D 9516.9666666667119520.796265618027670.380555310032771551153144423
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Seth Jones D 1627.6520870.779899377096310.371948605737762912741667
Connor Murphy D 1078.283333333314420.747769301895520.37350389090068209170049
Jake McCabe D 1319.966666666717660.747432993582480.353636598749292582321164
Dominik Kubalik L 999.2833333333313780.725169327527820.322906702411892241812137
Adam Gaudette C 333.433333333334600.724855072463770.2969683423991765601510
Taylor Raddysh R 333.433333333334600.724855072463770.2969683423991765601510
Alex DeBrincat L 1355.883333333316890.802772843891850.377318120673442692341357
Henrik Borgstrom C 507.966666666677580.670140721196130.29012569807621117961517
Boris Katchouk L 186.283333333332880.646817129629630.270738046855664941133
Jujhar Khaira L 315.34450.70853932584270.342735545568746845013
Dylan Strome C 1012.6512870.786829836829840.366850674509772081631535
Jonathan Toews C 948.5333333333313610.696938525593930.31497449247432001812540
Brett Connolly R 68.6880.779545454545450.33670386151354121213
Ryan Carpenter C 597.566666666679310.641854636591480.287589207183161581282120
Philipp Kurashev C 774.4666666666711040.701509661835750.318806707732721821582324
Sam Lafferty C 571.458230.694349939246660.291294194837791391122423
Lukas Reichel L 128.166666666671810.708103130755060.32846167357734312156
Josiah Slavin L 164.52220.740990990990990.32001770302464363456
Brandon Hagel L 765.1666666666710360.738577863577860.326341330402211691583027
Isaak Phillips D 47.066666666667630.747089947089950.362756200074649603
Alex Vlasic D 209.183333333332770.755174488567990.31955158683004413937
Calvin de Haan D 1186.4516050.739221183800620.3497238923104253215657
Wyatt Kalynuk D 57.783333333333750.770444444444440.3373817854238812913
Ian Mitchell D 87.4833333333331350.648024691358020.35923473676436251807
Reese Johnson C 347.666666666675210.667306461932180.314305973470619368119
Erik Gustafsson D 833.7333333333311210.743740707701460.36760311117799179143036
MacKenzie Entwistle R 520.757430.700874831763120.280653913471251151071818
Riley Stillman D 723.0833333333310090.716633630657420.34420253787811162153429
Nicolas Beaudin D 11.466666666667150.764444444444440.268732737028111201
Alec Regula D 237.483333333333210.739823468328140.36010642727483494548
Jakub Galvas D 90.91240.733064516129030.38969696819512151506
Kirby Dach C 1046.913540.77319054652880.354485958435082271772335
Kurtis Gabriel R 12.05160.7531250.259153184938732211
Caleb Jones D 812.3510580.767816635160680.38213971419933166138025
Mike Hardman L 189.616666666672960.640596846846850.28863088784724433712
Patrick Kane R 1401.4516660.841206482593040.39580407947585249216855
Tyler Johnson C 276.316666666674030.685649296939620.29762665002111676199
Forwards F 12524170500.734545454545450.3383637004458926492201229491
Defense D 8322.8833333333110980.749944434432630.362921468181131688148727355
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Seth Jones D 1525.333333333319920.765729585006690.364670256956912982681662
Connor Murphy D 1046.533333333314100.742222222222220.37149595707835212177044
Jake McCabe D 1278.617240.741647331786540.353841975655052612411067
Dominik Kubalik L 972.3513450.722936802973980.320692674604782181712037
Adam Gaudette C 320.316666666674440.721433933933930.3004174954312864581610
Taylor Raddysh R 320.316666666674440.721433933933930.3004174954312864581610
Alex DeBrincat L 1256.666666666715980.786399666249480.362572889081612692352053
Henrik Borgstrom C 501.683333333337530.666246126604690.29185143744828121941322
Boris Katchouk L 186.283333333332880.646817129629630.270738046855664941133
Jujhar Khaira L 310.266666666674370.709992372234940.344904906903036745013
Dylan Strome C 977.8666666666712560.778556263269640.358102063103212051651331
Jonathan Toews C 883.2166666666712730.693807279392510.310150656793562031622238
Brett Connolly R 68.6880.779545454545450.33670386151354121213
Ryan Carpenter C 589.859130.64605695509310.284369761137951481262019
Philipp Kurashev C 751.2833333333310770.697570411637260.319314506674061831512322
Sam Lafferty C 551.216666666678020.687302576891110.289332790616091291122421
Lukas Reichel L 124.333333333331760.706439393939390.33036014761921322046
Josiah Slavin L 162.92220.733783783783780.31692307826164373256
Brandon Hagel L 725.69890.733670374115270.323669138036991601442928
Isaak Phillips D 46.15620.744354838709680.347584387376019703
Alex Vlasic D 203.566666666672720.74840686274510.32072272524542393846
Calvin de Haan D 1150.683333333315650.735260915867940.35156379349557252205056
Wyatt Kalynuk D 57.6750.7680.3391466415054812913
Ian Mitchell D 86.1833333333331330.647994987468670.36025400392403251706
Reese Johnson C 343.366666666675140.668028534370950.313278488257359167109
Erik Gustafsson D 789.7666666666710840.728567035670360.36231035773452173143034
MacKenzie Entwistle R 516.67410.697165991902830.282798027633671111051618
Riley Stillman D 705.566666666679960.708400267737620.34606661134993158147029
Nicolas Beaudin D 11.466666666667150.764444444444440.268732737028111201
Alec Regula D 230.883333333333150.732962962962960.3623176965961534408
Jakub Galvas D 87.9666666666671220.721038251366120.39254669926665171506
Kirby Dach C 986.2166666666712900.764509043927650.353033299987582161622332
Kurtis Gabriel R 12.05160.7531250.259153184938732211
Caleb Jones D 783.8510250.764731707317070.38263640584234150130024
Mike Hardman L 188.052930.641808873720140.28964107067001433712
Patrick Kane R 129815800.821518987341770.382545070092582512181542
Tyler Johnson C 271.383333333333950.687046413502110.29587220572648666098
Forwards F 11998.1164900.727598544572470.3323923358373726172209221470
Defense D 8004.15107900.741811862835960.361156917200641608139128350
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Seth Jones D 139.22170.641474654377880.33163588769132413306
Connor Murphy D 145.666666666671980.735690235690240.380062240908172832010
Jake McCabe D 185.116666666672580.717506459948320.36173025578652384409
Dominik Kubalik L 1.116666666666760.186111111111110.225548029431090101
Adam Gaudette C 0.810.800000
Taylor Raddysh R 0.810.800000
Alex DeBrincat L 51.5166666666671050.490634920634920.27127880394233192103
Henrik Borgstrom C 3.690.40.231340697929522100
Boris Katchouk L 25.9420.616666666666670.23194028605729611
Jujhar Khaira L 47.3790.598734177215190.29091702520623111303
Dylan Strome C 1.75100.1750.20031225624010101
Jonathan Toews C 90.8333333333332190.414764079147640.273119570881293338013
Brett Connolly R 0.6833333333333310.6833333333333300000
Ryan Carpenter C 1252220.563063063063060.318273978440563030010
Philipp Kurashev C 0.8166666666666740.204166666666670.171745532046040100
Sam Lafferty C 96.951720.563662790697670.27507167491686242709
Josiah Slavin L 15.566666666667270.576543209876540.222789057591015511
Brandon Hagel L 80.851320.61250.3127305546819182105
Isaak Phillips D 1.333333333333330.444444444444440.100308167140380100
Alex Vlasic D 5.3666666666667100.536666666666670.330891052899422100
Calvin de Haan D 109.551660.659939759036140.31704151833728322614
Wyatt Kalynuk D 1.3520.6750.358333333333330000
Ian Mitchell D 5.8100.580.327854981491652300
Reese Johnson C 43.433333333333760.571491228070180.26623890841836111402
Erik Gustafsson D 6.3333333333333180.351851851851850.327489934294890301
MacKenzie Entwistle R 34.766666666667600.579444444444440.289177740208514702
Riley Stillman D 56.85930.611290322580650.31784971699613171602
Alec Regula D 17.816666666667270.659876543209880.270811129546023500
Jakub Galvas D 8.5833333333333140.613095238095240.273946653032093110
Kirby Dach C 77.4166666666671330.582080200501250.26871568720863231724
Caleb Jones D 19.7430.458139534883720.299447641651669702
Mike Hardman L 0.1166666666666710.1166666666666700000
Patrick Kane R 1.916666666666770.273809523809520.205259638688121200
Tyler Johnson C 2.333333333333350.466666666666670.387871685541040100
Forwards F 702.6666666666713110.535977625222480.29509257061194213213049
Defense D 702.6666666666710590.663519043122440.34996073813296179166031
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Seth Jones D 249.866666666672431.02825788751710.49382731290959433812
Connor Murphy D 3.2833333333333280.11726190476190.101719555218420302
Jake McCabe D 6.5333333333333340.19215686274510.166531086722752202
Dominik Kubalik L 118.316666666671730.683911368015410.35711366994545352805
Adam Gaudette C 74.55790.943670886075950.46335703880611151013
Taylor Raddysh R 74.55790.943670886075950.46335703880611151013
Alex DeBrincat L 282.916666666672651.06761006289310.473881946819444038101
Henrik Borgstrom C 32.666666666667600.544444444444440.2503269467055312710
Boris Katchouk L 0.5833333333333340.145833333333330.0690963497990711100
Jujhar Khaira L 1.033333333333350.206666666666670.323109888428070100
Dylan Strome C 181.11930.938341968911920.44108675708008322917
Jonathan Toews C 182.116666666671970.924450084602370.43449511632433352838
Brett Connolly R 6.066666666666770.866666666666670.462395419321521200
Ryan Carpenter C 23.316666666667380.613596491228070.4790776845397310701
Philipp Kurashev C 79.6833333333331280.622526041666670.27397686759033242113
Sam Lafferty C 2.316666666666790.257407407407410.266447955577730101
Lukas Reichel L 16.4230.713043478260870.338615985371712101
Josiah Slavin L 0.3530.116666666666670.0981306762925321100
Brandon Hagel L 108.133333333331200.901111111111110.41379976669107221724
Isaak Phillips D 0.03333333333333310.03333333333333300000
Alex Vlasic D 0.08333333333333310.08333333333333300000
Calvin de Haan D 5.25220.238636363636360.291997058050260302
Wyatt Kalynuk D 0.03333333333333310.03333333333333300000
Ian Mitchell D 1.733333333333340.433333333333330.282105181330181100
Reese Johnson C 0.4833333333333350.0966666666666670.0819213715162970100
Erik Gustafsson D 112.666666666671420.793427230046950.46397175317095262306
MacKenzie Entwistle R 3.6666666666667100.366666666666670.405585995813460200
Riley Stillman D 1.166666666666790.129629629629630.0811863341362332100
Alec Regula D 12.533333333333260.482051282051280.317472762036545500
Jakub Galvas D 9.4666666666667110.860606060606060.554926181607952201
Kirby Dach C 125.916666666671650.763131313131310.42952008250532312405
Caleb Jones D 17.45390.44743589743590.274317034896586801
Mike Hardman L 4.480.550.36007329500783200
Patrick Kane R 281.966666666672551.10575163398690.49867540380281434141
Tyler Johnson C 55.983333333333660.848232323232320.38477034984545131001
Forwards F 1581.966666666718130.87256848685420.46678035903417322274062
Defense D 420.15610.748841354723710.53369449334354124103017