Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Jason Spezza TOR C 529.3166666666670110150.0040.000.38554300211000017504180.00
2 Duncan Keith EDM D 8123.51666666667000000.0080.000.5827205002422000944201100-
3 Ryan Suter DAL D 7124.266666666670303375.0040.000.239731012110006140900-
4 Jeff Carter PIT C 7992000266.671711.761.8282314934000000701274522765.82
5 Dustin Brown L.A R 780.38333333333301101100.00180.001.3428221842200000133237300-
6 Brian Boyle PIT C 653.16666666666702112100.00100.000.98141174030000003195510100.00
7 Corey Perry T.B R 966.0333333333331110266.67128.330.8615149322164301322513400-
8 Patrice Bergeron BOS C 777.7666666666672312583.331910.532.4228251710124220002112114514354.26
9 Joe Pavelski DAL C 7105.1333333333322204100.001513.331.8211616711211004831479252451.02
10 Mark Giordano TOR D 7970110125.00100.000.3624146112422000304231000-
11 Alex Ovechkin WSH L 672.88333333333303213100.00100.000.981814742300000153276110100.00
12 Evgeni Malkin PIT C 7110.13220562.501520.002.0821191610114220008710103444052.38
13 Alexander Radulov DAL R 319.86666666666700000-10.000.0532200000000000212010.00
14 Alex Goligoski MIN D 456.400000-10.000.074410012110001068400-
15 Alexander Edler L.A D 7109.666666666670211233.3390.000.432116521414320108218161100-
16 Sidney Crosby PIT C 696.1333333333331532685.71166.252.35252120130121100159296586049.15
17 Anze Kopitar L.A C 7105.951110250.00156.670.86231715431211003431389506344.25
18 T.J. Oshie WSH R 675.2833333333332101375.001216.671.081413951100000181182123350.00
19 Andrew Cogliano COL C 31800000-10.000.263332000000000021000-
20 Kris Letang PIT D 7161.733333333331110225.00166.250.733222930500000114514241700-
21 Kris Russell EDM D 433.2000000.0030.000.094410000000002128900-
22 Darren Helm COL C 648.133333333333000000.0060.000.5111843110000010124141221362.86
23 Ryan Reaves NYR R 871.7500000-80.000.9510109601000000532551040.00
24 Patric Hornqvist FLA R 870.78333333333311102100.00166.251.61212115933000001102314200-
25 Brad Marchand BOS L 784.5333333333332211466.671216.671.082417134146220012112422250.00
26 Nick Foligno BOS L 764.516666666667000000.0050.000.3310952004220002214741420.00
27 Erik Johnson COL D 679.7333333333330220240.0090.000.2620114011000000002319500-
28 Trevor Lewis CGY C 876.351101266.67911.111.132115157218440022219112152042.86
29 Milan Lucic CGY L 877.20110133.3330.000.61287321185401225191222433.33
30 Claude Giroux FLA R 8102.533333333333523872.731421.431.06241910311000003268122353252.24
31 Jordan Staal CAR C 8104.683333333331330466.67812.500.77148146112110025529231753965.79
32 Derick Brassard EDM C 18.200000-0-010100000000000320020.00
33 Nicklas Backstrom WSH C 676.26666666666713124100.001010.001.1414121170342200141691203933.90
34 Alex Killorn T.B L 9113.550220250.00100.000.7621121333200000251102551233.33
35 Jamie Benn DAL L 791.311102100.001010.000.51131182204220005111114293644.62
36 Ian Cole CAR D 894.71101250.00520.000.2713951034220005110141100-
37 Justin Braun NYR D 793.40101120.0020.000.14106000121100064611900-
38 Pat Maroon T.B L 958.11101250.00911.110.981410116221432011042216210100.00
39 Brendan Smith CAR D 891.71666666666702202100.0090.000.2322125002422003331621400-
40 David Perron STL L 8123.416666666673101480.002015.001.463227187116330042786200-
41 Robert Bortuzzo STL D 651.55000000.000-0.0311000042200200105500-
42 Mikael Backlund CGY C 8109.752220480.001315.381.331221580363300238972495746.23
43 Ryan McDonagh T.B D 9157.316666666671101228.57911.110.38171251106330012010181600-
44 Jake Muzzin TOR D 7118.12110360.00825.000.35211390012110004118261000-
45 Lars Eller WSH C 672.26666666666701101100.00120.001.03171382040000012320132393056.52
46 Wayne Simmonds TOR R 210.66666666666700000-0-010100014320110164000-
47 Steven Stamkos T.B C 9111.466666666672000266.671216.671.313019237156330001120145303446.88
48 Zach Bogosian T.B D 893.316666666667000000.0040.000.3716109122422000302211400-
49 John Carlson WSH D 6101.33333333333000000.0040.000.071162101211001701019700-
50 Roman Josi NSH D 485.0166666666670110150.00170.000.4226196010000000215201000-
51 Justin Schultz WSH D 677.1333333333331110266.67812.500.5318111031142200054612500-
52 Derek Stepan CAR C 323.96666666666700000-20.000.19653100000000006209950.00
53 Marco Scandella STL D 215.23333333333300000-0-01010000000000011200-
54 Michael Stone CGY D 557.21211350.00128.330.52616712100000000911200-
55 TJ Brodie TOR D 7118.233333333330110120.0020.000.238631104220002110211100-
56 Mark Borowiecki NSH D 223.43333333333300000-10.0003100000000000096800-
57 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 675.5833333333330211233.3330.000.3186410042200001210400-
58 Tyler Bozak STL C 862.26666666666710001100.00616.670.561474210000001011362181358.06
59 Marcus Johansson WSH L 677.3166666666671110250.00714.290.831210106000000012291861150.00
60 Ryan O'Reilly STL C 8113.12330562.501711.761.29231914702211001265107696252.67
61 Kyle Clifford TOR L 10.4166666666666700000-0-000000015201100010000-
62 John Tavares TOR C 788.38333333333320002100.00825.000.881410114002110013114148442960.27
63 Victor Hedman T.B D 9140.550312350.00190.000.5930249252211000321461100-
64 Matt Duchene NSH C 467.18333333333321013100.00633.330.61288401000000168531420.00
65 Evander Kane EDM L 8127.466666666675211770.002917.243.57473531152818540155235943442.86
66 Brayden Schenn STL C 8120.150110133.3380.000.491311820012660030225137202544.44
67 Nazem Kadri COL C 692.7166666666670321342.86160.001.393023188012110011010142423653.85
68 Zack Kassian EDM R 870.451101266.671010.000.9912119600633004102811000-
69 Dmitry Kulikov MIN D 223.23333333333301011inf0-0.094300002110002043000-
70 Nick Leddy STL D 588.2833333333331000133.33616.670.1710600012110011145100-
71 Chris Kreider NYR L 8127.633333333333110466.672114.290.8830251321142200013322641420.00
72 Tyson Barrie EDM D 8113.816666666671000120.00911.110.55241210202633002104111000-
73 Dmitry Orlov WSH D 6114.366666666670101133.3320.000.2413651102110018418111100-
74 Brian Dumoulin PIT D 136.23333333333300000-20.000.013200000000002013100-
75 Mattias Ekholm NSH D 469.7833333333330110125.0070.000.189710000000012289600-
76 Marcus Foligno MIN L 668.950211240.0030.000.739874121432013102281010.00
77 Craig Smith BOS C 764.483333333333000000.00120.001.022519122212110031094300-
78 Nicolas Deslauriers MIN L 536.83333333333300000-20.000.1433100000000111132100-
79 Ben Chiarot FLA D 8124.733333333330101133.33120.000.44221862118440015127321700-
80 Erik Haula BOS L 784.1512203100.00911.111.051814127136330012114156423554.55
81 Nick Jensen WSH D 697.666666666667000000.0060.000.1896400121100341732500-
82 Nic Dowd WSH C 662.611012100.00714.290.9131294234220014119172363352.17
83 Radko Gudas FLA D 896.3333333333330220250.0060.000.2618103141633001632928900-
84 Christopher Tanev CGY D 683000000.0050.000.3119310021100160224700-
85 Mats Zuccarello MIN R 679.3833333333331110250.00616.670.411585101211000134834640.00
86 Calle Jarnkrok CGY C 891.8666666666670101133.33100.001.37251810506000000331075384148.10
87 Justin Holl TOR D 568000000.0030.000.15440020633001121416600-
88 Jason Zucker PIT L 565.550211266.6780.000.6512117511211002432372010.00
89 Tyler Toffoli CGY R 898.68333333333310001100.00156.671.77272317821211001521010000-
90 Johan Larsson WSH L 661.53333333333302112100.0040.000.2577400121100004201612166.67
91 Evgeny Kuznetsov WSH C 67421103100.00922.220.921412861021100060221354344.87
92 Charlie Coyle BOS C 772.7501011inf40.000.3311663000000003116104263940.00
93 Patrik Nemeth NYR D 571.366666666667000000.0030.000.0985300084400121822300-
94 Jon Merrill MIN D 683.93333333333301101100.0070.000.411410510100000023271000-
95 Justin Faulk STL D 8152.550312375.00140.000.61271911113105500012219800-
96 Derek Forbort BOS D 791.551000150.00425.000.2864002633001311920800-
97 Vladimir Tarasenko STL R 8100.133333333333000375.00933.330.69151184130000014215121010.00
98 Chris Wagner BOS R 328.500000-30.000.195321000000011176110100.00
99 Zach Hyman EDM L 8111.83110450.002114.292.41373123111400000205152311325.00
100 Erik Gudbranson CGY D 8116.38333333333000000.00190.000.5739286110000000511221700-
101 Taylor Hall BOS L 782.26666666666711012100.00119.090.842820132214110035351721516.67
102 Ryan Johansen NSH C 452.266666666667000000.0010.000.1322211000000004860282552.83
103 Tyler Seguin DAL C 7105.733333333330110133.3390.001.2161311710422001111052312654.39
104 Mikael Granlund NSH C 461.350110150.0090.000.681110740000000303874373452.11
105 Nino Niederreiter CAR R 8106.466666666671110250.00911.110.6422111151184400051232424357.14
106 Bryan Rust PIT R 7117.666666666671532660.00224.552.33343225151442200272159400-
107 Jani Hakanpaa DAL D 7100.95000000.00110.000.2722156221422000501314700-
108 Jesper Fast CAR R 8110.11000120.00812.500.891211851000000211252321150.00
109 John Klingberg DAL D 7103.28333333333000000.0050.000.541395302266321562427900-
110 Colin Blackwell TOR C 748.31666666666711012200.00714.290.3797700100000212111225935.71
111 Ondrej Palat T.B L 9119.066666666671211360.00147.141.2422151383142200264272572433.33
112 Josh Manson COL D 6101.0512113150.00137.690.5233177111422003211420400-
113 Josh Archibald EDM R 774.4333333333330110150.0080.000.7115144302211001023611500-
114 Johnny Gaudreau CGY L 8120.766666666671541685.71254.003.0642342912040000049804100-
115 Vincent Trocheck CAR C 885.3333333333332110350.00728.571.01131375034220009618135384247.50
116 Nick Cousins NSH C 330.36666666666700000-0-020000000000000652010.00
117 Blake Coleman CGY C 896.7666666666672101350.00229.092.0643302080484400413191341233.33
118 Mike Reilly BOS D 567.183333333333000000.0060.000.23128201121100031310400-
119 Brandon Saad STL L 898.2833333333331202375.00119.091.3211614721211000022631150.00
120 Brett Ritchie CGY R 544.7166666666671000150.00616.670.4511942022110000212802340.00
121 Nikita Kucherov T.B R 9128.3333333333304224100.00130.001.47231715635211001571014100-
122 Ryan Nugent-Hopkins EDM C 8104.1166666666723305100.001315.381.02211511611844003731397392560.94
123 Gabriel Landeskog COL L 692.4833333333331413583.33119.091.071716125012110012732195151157.69
124 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA L 8102.816666666671220337.50119.091.0417161340042200361222031233.33
125 Ryan Strome NYR C 8133.383333333330413457.14250.002.5530261910336330015419104264039.39
126 Mika Zibanejad NYR C 8133.433333333332422675.001513.331.462722137132110015714124657147.79
127 Jonas Brodin MIN D 695.55000000.0060.000.1117200021100114110500-
128 Phillip Danault L.A C 795.851211342.86425.001.111510107302110024414114554654.46
129 Vladislav Namestnikov DAL C 774.51000150.00911.110.721615841116430144013439852.94
130 Rickard Rakell PIT R 216.51666666666700000-60.000.4110831000000011013000-
131 Barclay Goodrow NYR C 116.06666666666700000-10.000110000000000121322166.67
132 Torey Krug STL D 330.1833333333330110133.3350.000.337531020000010013400-
133 Luke Glendening DAL C 652.83333333333300000-20.000.4674220221100111111149375.00
134 Morgan Rielly TOR D 7114.251211360.001010.000.472014521017311110215271000-
135 Hampus Lindholm BOS D 464.966666666667000000.0020.000.296302100000003312600-
136 Matt Dumba MIN D 6102.11000125.00147.140.562417631021100030126600-
137 Brady Skjei CAR D 8137.750101120.00150.000.673422101102110007715181500-
138 Olli Maatta L.A D 7105.8000000.0040.000.321699332000000121128700-
139 Mike Matheson PIT D 7156.733333333331202342.86156.670.5226205002622001135169500-
140 Cody Ceci EDM D 8130.833333333331523654.55128.330.3225175002211000537131000-
141 Tom Wilson WSH R 10.9666666666666700000-10.000.091110000000010010000-
142 Teuvo Teravainen CAR L 879.12312571.43922.220.79131373102110015644300-
143 Jacob Trouba NYR D 8177.016666666671202333.33234.350.67392981032110011663418900-
144 Filip Forsberg NSH L 464.910001100.00128.330.91201383014220010789600-
145 Radek Faksa DAL C 775.150110150.0080.000.58171284012110001012710312258.49
146 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 571.566666666667000000.0020.000.0142200042200112310300-
147 Colton Parayko STL D 8167.983333333330211222.22150.000.5822196102422002547221800-
148 Esa Lindell DAL D 7124.150101150.00120.000.491715511100000121391300-
149 Jordan Martinook CAR L 323.46666666666700000-30.000.163321104220021192000-
150 Colton Sissons NSH C 452.0833333333330220266.6760.000.46764301000000121862242548.98
151 Teddy Blueger PIT C 780.6833333333330110150.0070.000.2974001211002421641331175.00
152 Brock McGinn PIT L 7103.066666666671000120.00156.671.82252017903422002741311310100.00
153 Jaccob Slavin CAR D 8131.72514770.00825.000.3221280122110008125151200-
154 Andreas Athanasiou L.A C 672.3333333333331000150.00616.670.721711743142200122385020.00
155 Brett Kulak EDM D 8120.016666666670312360.0090.000.61181243036330013510141100-
156 Matthew Benning NSH D 337.06666666666701011100.0040.000.25118220000000021913000-
157 Alexander Kerfoot TOR C 785.70101125.00100.001.051612145012110015361353175.00
158 Chad Ruhwedel PIT D 786.083333333333000000.0060.000.12762011000000411012600-
159 Michael Raffl DAL L 790.6510001100.00616.671.091196502177610634301151233.33
160 MacKenzie Weegar FLA D 8136.80101112.50140.000.532199002422000623219400-
161 Tyler Motte NYR C 329.966666666667000000.0020.000.244421000000000171100-
162 Connor Clifton BOS D 7103.016666666671110250.001010.000.3114121103844000152824600-
163 Jonny Brodzinski NYR C 19.666666666666700000-10.000.13222100211000003104357.14
164 Josh Brown BOS D 19.2500000-0-00000000000001003000-
165 Pavel Buchnevich STL L 8103.133333333330431480.0080.000.6719131131100000222141052340.00
166 Jake Guentzel PIT L 7121.633333333336110770.002821.433.86393328182800000123214300-
167 Anthony Duclair FLA L 768.0666666666671211375.00425.000.487664104220000287200-
168 Carter Verhaeghe FLA C 8120.4563311100.001729.412.6835272511212110014512272010.00
169 Nicholas Paul T.B L 9119.783333333332211480.001711.761.9426202311234220052225195595950.00
170 Andrew Copp NYR C 8139.383333333332330562.501513.331.392721198102110021437132263741.27
171 Andre Burakovsky COL L 675.8166666666671202360.00616.670.42201110111211002165162010.00
172 Michael McCarron NSH R 217.88333333333300000-50.000.27554200211000002505741.67
173 Ryan Hartman MIN R 681.402112100.0080.000.91814901121100322474273543.55
174 J.T. Compher COL L 675.7666666666670220266.6740.000.561078310000001047132232251.11
175 Steven Santini STL D 13.1333333333333000000.000-00000000000000001000-
176 Artturi Lehkonen COL L 687.0833333333331000120.00714.290.9816121170110100101015202010.00
177 Brett Pesce CAR D 8138.851101240.00137.690.553124512242200123813800-
178 Nathan MacKinnon COL C 698.52110375.00277.411.94634244232110022310183495348.04
179 Aleksander Barkov FLA C 8108.12330550.00248.331.883128237210000011511183494154.44
180 Elias Lindholm CGY C 8116.266666666673110466.671225.000.8420141331200000142965655255.56
181 Darnell Nurse EDM D 7113.9011019.09110.000.8525159112422001011091300-
182 Valeri Nichushkin COL R 6101.652101375.00238.702.43302721123200000133208100-
183 Max Domi CAR C 8832321571.431216.670.75181411330000003277943350.00
184 Nikita Zadorov CGY D 8133.316666666670202228.5790.000.22211150002065011731714500-
185 Curtis Lazar BOS C 769.733333333333000000.0070.000.4311831012110040025144152537.50
186 Anthony Mantha WSH R 685.7666666666670110150.00140.001.05211610302844004312211400-
187 Nathan Walker STL L 213.71666666666700000-10.000.011100002110001024200-
188 Joel Hanley DAL D 777.4000000.0040.000.1175201000000070715800-
189 Conor Sheary WSH L 683.25000000.00110.001.352318127110000011551401150.00
190 Trevor van Riemsdyk WSH D 669.2833333333331101240.00250.000.076320020000002266800-
191 Garnet Hathaway WSH R 665.111102100.00812.501.57151210921633003103514700-
192 Frederick Gaudreau MIN C 662.45000000.0090.000.73109830200000103573332260.00
193 Pierre-Edouard Bellemare T.B L 972.1166666666672000266.67633.330.5712765204220020216172291960.42
194 Tomas Nosek BOS L 758.96666666666701101100.0050.000.8314108301000002201313414863.64
195 Aaron Ekblad FLA D 8123.233333333331312457.14714.290.372111400221100256715500-
196 Sam Reinhart FLA C 897.83333333333311102100.00137.691.18231810501211001148255121250.00
197 Leon Draisaitl EDM C 8117.983333333331523675.00714.290.72181111512000002766213505746.73
198 Sam Bennett FLA C 8107.251211360.00185.562.2362821100210550013332135243143.64
199 William Nylander TOR R 783.41666666666702112100.0080.000.671814123004220010111132166.67
200 Kevin Fiala MIN L 666.38333333333301011100.00110.000.791613620110440032212100-
201 Tony DeAngelo CAR D 8121.833333333330431444.44100.000.35251650016330045514111000-
202 Kasperi Kapanen PIT R 7102.116666666670321360.00180.002.05312718825211000421672010.00
203 David Pastrnak BOS R 790.6666666666671110228.57224.551.423729164110000015417512250.00
204 Adrian Kempe L.A C 798.1166666666672110375.001711.761.232722176120000013012711420.00
205 Brendan Lemieux L.A L 757.68333333333310001100.00128.330.871612842218540130017932166.67
206 Ivan Barbashev STL C 896.88333333333301101100.0080.000.9217119302422002201954131841.94
207 Marcus Pettersson PIT D 7136.050211222.2260.000.68231471032110014114271000-
208 Nicolas Aube-Kubel COL R 670.016666666667000000.0090.000.61512921000000011271622340.00
209 Brandon Montour FLA D 8112.633333333330321350.00140.000.9231248213633001211219500-
210 Warren Foegele EDM L 541.266666666667000000.0070.000.411712420000000212105000-
211 Brayden Point T.B C 788.7333333333331000150.00119.091.4120141710224220021214145213537.50
212 Mark Friedman PIT D 660.751000125.00714.290.5298620100000021317600-
213 Devon Toews COL D 6123.23101450.002015.000.712923610242200103610700-
214 Danton Heinen PIT L 798.0166666666672000266.671315.381.2926221470242200164121021150.00
215 Michael Bunting TOR L 679.4666666666671101250.00616.670.7915121040142200101912100-
216 Gustav Forsling FLA D 8144.716666666670312325.00150.000.6434235002211001471216400-
217 Dakota Joshua STL C 17.833333333333300000-0-01010000000000021020100.00
218 Pierre Engvall TOR L 792.80101150.00100.000.7819131040114320114216702250.00
219 Ondrej Kase TOR R 753.3503213100.0090.000.72171383122110021321141150.00
220 Jacob Middleton MIN D 682.8166666666670110114.2980.000.55171174022110034267900-
221 Dryden Hunt NYR L 217.0500000-0-01000000000001052000-
222 Andrew Mangiapane CGY L 892.352330583.331216.671.67252216101263300406620020.00
223 Frank Vatrano NYR C 8124.62220480.00248.331.743429164412110029514121100-
224 Noah Hanifin CGY D 8131.40211266.67220.001.6244369524422001729121100-
225 Rasmus Andersson CGY D 8120.51312466.67128.330.3420164012173111431615600-
226 Connor McDavid EDM C 8138.7333333333347611173.332814.293.4493741222963300671024141474948.96
227 Jordan Greenway MIN L 670.7666666666671110266.67520.001.311612127116330031711731233.33
228 Erik Cernak T.B D 9135.16666666667000000.0070.000.251677131422003102917900-
229 Mikko Rantanen COL R 699.8502112100.0070.000.6322141051100000314211334544.44
230 Sebastian Aho CAR C 895.152211466.671020.001.221615107232110006512212353748.61
231 Oliver Kylington CGY D 8113.583333333330110116.67140.000.5826171030284400490413700-
232 Brandon Carlo BOS D 786.13333333333300000-40.000.195000142200221718600-
233 Roope Hintz DAL C 673.051000133.33128.331.08201811622211003401064152240.54
234 Jeremy Lauzon NSH D 342.7500000-20.000.023210102110001098100-
235 Mitchell Marner TOR R 790.52321571.43922.221.022318107140000040789700-
236 Joel Eriksson Ek MIN C 665.0333333333333110466.671421.431.36191511605633003221372282750.91
237 Denis Gurianov DAL R 545.8500000-20.000.215411110000003070200-
238 Jake DeBrusk BOS L 778.61666666666710001100.001010.000.6214116102211001121052010.00
239 John Marino PIT D 7140.650110112.5080.000.52112620421100163429900-
240 Yakov Trenin NSH C 451.6166666666673000375.00837.501.32121110811422001211510110100.00
241 Anthony Cirelli T.B C 912100000-70.000.92113104200000013435216133527.08
242 Evan Rodrigues PIT C 792.751000150.00195.262.053328157112110035411113101245.45
243 Artemi Panarin NYR L 8147.116666666672330562.501513.331.4440231862642200117666200-
244 Noel Acciari FLA C 768.08333333333300000-30.000.318731000000021127143101245.45
245 Derek Ryan EDM C 773.10101150.0040.000.65654301211000179172321272.73
246 Alexandre Carrier NSH D 468.350202250.0030.000.129520102110002116201100-
247 Niko Mikkola STL D 8104.75000000.0060.000.1411731006330035220231000-
248 Kirill Kaprizov MIN L 677.53110466.671520.001.6632251341321100324412200-
249 Steven Lorentz CAR C 215.78333333333300000-10.000.175321000000002132000-
250 Matt Roy L.A D 7118.933333333330110120.00130.000.552316102310000013015261800-
251 Mason Marchment FLA L 454.5510001100.00714.290.7915119622633006341813110100.00
252 Ryan Lomberg FLA L 435.610001100.00520.000.3966220021100120159210100.00
253 Kevin Rooney NYR C 884.5500000-60.000.4964301211002312258242945.28
254 Matthew Tkachuk CGY L 8113.416666666672303571.431811.111.933226169041864205114653010.00
255 Luke Kunin NSH C 451.53333333333301101100.0020.000.14843100422003001615100-
256 Auston Matthews TOR C 7104.4666666666734137100.001915.792.4736262613430000023828125594556.73
257 Adam Fox NYR D 8175.033333333332321555.561711.760.89302212212000002868211200-
258 Ryan Lindgren NYR D 5101.550101150.0080.000.411712210321100143821800-
259 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 699.5833333333330431466.6760.000.4617136202000000431724700-
260 Carl Grundstrom L.A R 683.3833333333332101375.001216.671.62217178010000013421146010.00
261 Jesse Puljujarvi EDM R 875.2666666666671101240.001010.001.1122199401211000011010500-
262 Dillon Dube CGY C 887.566666666667000000.00120.001.54251817101200000231201442250.00
263 Trent Frederic BOS C 433.6500000-50.000.5876420216430113286100-
264 Tyson Jost MIN C 655.683333333333000000.0080.000.581197201422002032101172243.59
265 Dante Fabbro NSH D 473.433333333333000000.0040.000.09952000422000221512900-
266 Jordan Kyrou STL C 8106.4833333333331104100.001816.671.793024206152110012741721150.00
267 Samuel Girard COL D 6110.966666666671110266.67137.690.3723163002000001426151600-
268 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 9149.133333333330110125.0050.000.4518108114422001921314600-
269 Troy Stecher L.A D 460.81110266.67812.500.221110401000000050512600-
270 Brandon Duhaime MIN R 639.0500000-50.000.41196120211001107323350.00
271 Ross Colton T.B C 9101.9522204100.001513.331.4323201362221100312291425838.46
272 Brandon Hagel T.B L 9110.666666666671211360.00128.331.472213166321432018231129300-
273 Maxim Mamin FLA C 217.3500000-30.000.083310000000020043000-
274 Tanner Jeannot NSH L 452.850101133.3350.000.571287301000001101511410100.00
275 Mathieu Olivier NSH R 323.13333333333300000-20.000.37221101122101100123300-
276 Trevor Moore L.A C 798.9833333333332321571.431513.331.2424171361242200312211692166.67
277 Kailer Yamamoto EDM R 8112.716666666671211350.00911.112.232117171103844001352126400-
278 Cal Foote T.B D 9109.4166666666702022100.0060.000.3314104010211002211812900-
279 Cody Glass NSH C 216.48333333333300000-10.000.05211000000000124407943.75
280 Mikey Anderson L.A D 7123.80101133.3360.000.314107120422002102621800-
281 Eeli Tolvanen NSH R 326.83333333333300000-20.000.183221002110000050400-
282 Gabriel Vilardi L.A C 217.96666666666700000-20.000.343333100000012021000-
283 Robert Thomas STL C 8106.750202250.0090.000.761713124116330024511174404447.62
284 Jason Robertson DAL L 7104.351312480.00128.330.9625191031000000106510300-
285 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 7131.651110250.00175.881.02382717213422004718201400-
286 Martin Necas CAR C 882.6166666666670101150.0070.001.116131341100000047101021150.00
287 Timothy Liljegren TOR D 224.35000000.0010.000.135420000000001037000-
288 Cale Makar COL D 6114.83321685.712313.040.8842251231221100016711500-
289 Filip Chytil NYR C 8101.933333333331101250.00166.251.79262315712211002215140213338.89
290 Alex Iafallo L.A L 7951211360.00195.261.32924175424220032534700-
291 David Kampf TOR C 791.81000150.00147.141.531917117024220004013110433555.13
292 Calle Rosen STL D 794.15000000.0050.000.21139300121100043215800-
293 Jan Rutta T.B D 325.966666666667000000.0010.000.0321000015201120026000-
294 Eetu Luostarinen FLA C 885.26666666666711012100.00812.500.512992002110004111233292553.70
295 Jacob Peterson DAL C 331.2500000-20.000.174310000000000062110100.00
296 Marian Studenic DAL L 435.48333333333300000-30.000.5354320021100011551010.00
297 Alexei Toropchenko STL R 861.80110133.3340.000.469871112110010017123010.00
298 Sean Durzi L.A D 7107.566666666670110133.3390.000.71231213412633002418261100-
299 Martin Fehervary WSH D 6102.76666666667000000.0010.000.09622100844000313418600-
300 Ryan McLeod EDM C 879.96666666666710001100.00128.331.04151410510211000481093353450.72
301 Evan Bouchard EDM D 8118.616666666671211360.00137.690.5639209101211001431210900-
302 K'Andre Miller NYR D 8180.566666666671303444.44119.090.422918711100000113121515800-
303 Jesperi Kotkaniemi CAR C 870.66666666666701011100.0070.000.78131173022110041310122253343.10
304 Andrei Svechnikov CAR R 895.7333333333331000120.00137.691.522522179106330051043013200-
305 Rasmus Kupari L.A C 536.28333333333300000-0-0.0941320100000010731171848.57
306 Ty Dellandrea DAL C 118.116666666667000000.0010.000.1321000000000002202250.00
307 Ilya Lyubushkin TOR D 793.10110133.3330.000.16410121854012312722900-
308 Connor Dewar MIN C 18.383333333333300000-10.000.12431110000000010101233.33
309 Scott Perunovich STL D 536.18333333333301011100.0010.000.073210010000010115300-
310 Logan O'Connor COL R 324.683333333333000000.0010.000.213111000000010176100-
311 Nico Sturm COL C 647.801101100.0050.000.4997632300000120101741420.00
312 Blake Lizotte L.A C 786.9000000.0090.001.27171610711633004338142283445.16
313 Brett Leason WSH R 18.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000011000-
314 Bowen Byram COL D 691.50101120.00110.000.5119164111633000201821000-
315 Kaapo Kakko NYR R 8100.951110250.00147.141.171917125312110001225100-
316 Matt Boldy MIN L 666.53333333333310001100.001010.000.96171310620422000363732166.67
317 Arthur Kaliyev L.A R 755.9500000-80.000.45171361112110002027100-
318 Philip Tomasino NSH C 326.7500000-0-0.0331100012210100134300-
319 Connor McMichael WSH C 425.58333333333301011100.0010.000.18542100000000015711150.00
320 Philip Broberg EDM D 13.266666666666700000-0-00000000000000000100-
321 Jordan Spence L.A D 340.583333333333000000.0020.000.17430000000000037300-
322 Ilya Mikheyev TOR R 786.7833333333330101150.0090.000.8317141131163300211169200-
323 Joel Kiviranta DAL L 766.28333333333301101100.0050.000.3195722242200202121171150.00
324 Drew O'Connor PIT L 211.28333333333300000-0-0.022200000000000112100-
325 Braden Schneider NYR D 8103.0666666666703213100.0060.000.532016610321100171929600-
326 Seth Jarvis CAR C 895.12220466.671216.671.5427181960200000046242331614.29
327 Alexis Lafrenière NYR L 8110.266666666672220466.671315.381.0928191541200000083211343633.33
328 Anton Lundell FLA C 869.9833333333331000133.33333.330.4663520000000134543232053.49
329 Quinton Byfield L.A C 210.96666666666700000-10.000.14533210422000000405741.67