Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Washington Capitals

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Zdeno Chara D 558.833333333333000000.0040.000.0612631102110004174200-
2 Alex Ovechkin L 570.61666666666701011100.00120.000.59221411221211004132310300-
3 T.J. Oshie R 562.53333333333303303100.0030.000.13862000000003241314221511.76
4 Nicklas Backstrom C 573.766666666667000000.0050.000.286410000000020792333350.00
5 Carl Hagelin L 556.650101133.3360.000.410763100000001255100-
6 Lars Eller C 439.750101150.0050.000.37119600200000000560242153.33
7 John Carlson D 589.133333333333000000.0060.000.312114300042200221511500-
8 Justin Schultz D 594.016666666667000000.0030.000.471512720021100020216800-
9 Dmitry Orlov D 5100.8333333333303213100.00100.000.36161270004220006276800-
10 Nick Jensen D 563.216666666667000000.0050.000.15156510000000200917300-
11 Nic Dowd C 562.552000266.67633.330.538775004220003317135303446.88
12 Brenden Dillon D 583.7510001100.00425.000.171593000000001211610500-
13 Evgeny Kuznetsov C 342.36666666666700000-40.000.2587300000000011142162440.00
14 Tom Wilson R 566.311012100.00812.500.941816101114220020321931233.33
15 Michael Raffl L 445.91666666666700000-80.000.54111083114220011212623633.33
16 Anthony Mantha R 567.03333333333301101100.0090.000.81121074204220011015531420.00
17 Conor Sheary L 556.16666666666710001100.00520.000.89116641200000212611110100.00
18 Daniel Carr L 110.5500000-10.000.031110002110000111000-
19 Garnet Hathaway R 554.2521103100.001118.180.4313118210422000111811500-
20 Daniel Sprong R 329.0501011100.00110.000.57131341114220000024000-