Natural Stat Trick
Login
Avalanche   2
Lightning   1
Final
COL Wins 4 - 2
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations201253.93331168137945.86862104745.1562675645.30625851.6757.0683.1740.6955774442.8130843441.51434747.7813.9689.1721536437.1314225535.77223637.9315.4985.889.9092.331.022
Even Strength201078.5333979118045.3572289644.6252663545.31424448.8444.4867.9339.5745163141.6825536641.06313546.9712.1690.4417131235.4011621435.15152636.5912.9387.857.9893.071.011
5v5201035.9833923113544.8568685844.4350061244.96383850.0039.0460.6439.1642560741.1824335140.91293247.5411.9390.8816230134.9911020534.92142337.8412.7388.787.6093.791.014
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted201035.9833926.621111.245.47689.45844.3244.95503.15602.6345.5037.437.5149.9239.2959.8139.65427.1599.5841.60244.21346.9241.3128.3731.6947.2311.6290.87162.6297.3735.35110.35201.935.3413.6922.5837.7512.4188.827.4393.771.012
5v4 Power Play2081.71671522486.361082283.08761880.8516384.219.521.487.17841287.5040883.338372.7320.0062.5031977.5018772.004357.1422.2257.1421.0583.331.044
4v5 Penalty Kill2082.61672715914.522411717.02199217.1221016.67211.9114.36148913.5995115.002820.0022.2284.3194018.3763116.222625.0033.3380.6510.5389.130.997
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations2062.696755.8965.9845.8641.2550.145.1529.9536.1745.302.972.7851.672.733.9840.6926.6535.642.8114.7420.7741.512.062.2547.7813.9689.1710.2917.4237.136.7912.235.771.051.7237.9315.4985.889.9092.331.022
Even Strength2053.926754.4665.6445.3540.1749.8544.6229.2635.3345.312.342.4548.842.473.7839.5725.0935.141.6814.1920.3641.061.721.9546.9712.1690.449.5117.3635.406.4511.9135.150.831.4536.5912.9387.857.9893.071.011
5v52051.799253.4665.7344.8539.7349.6944.4328.9635.4444.962.22.250.002.263.5139.1624.6135.1641.1814.0720.3340.911.681.8547.5411.9390.889.3817.4334.996.3711.8734.920.811.3337.8412.7388.787.6093.791.014
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted2051.799253.6764.3645.4739.9348.944.9529.1434.945.502.172.1749.922.283.4639.6524.7434.7341.6014.1420.0941.311.641.8447.2311.6290.879.4217.2235.356.3911.6935.340.791.3137.7512.4188.827.4393.771.012
5v4 Power Play204.0858111.6117.6286.3679.316.1583.0855.813.2280.8511.752.284.216.991.0387.1761.688.8187.5029.375.8783.335.872.272.7320.0062.5022.766.6177.5013.225.1472.002.942.257.1422.2257.1421.0583.331.044
4v5 Penalty Kill204.130819.61115.4714.5217.4384.9717.0213.866.8117.121.457.2616.671.458.6514.3610.1764.6413.596.5437.0415.001.455.8120.0022.2284.316.5429.0518.374.3622.5116.221.454.3625.0033.3380.6510.5389.130.997
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jacob Trouba D 489.216666666676400.764401041666670.347531706585538593627
Artemi Panarin L 406.34180.972009569377990.422896837485974350318
Patrik Nemeth D 78.9666666666671030.766666666666670.35891331854159131404
Alexis Lafrenière L 280.766666666673560.788670411985020.3076296433848650581111
Ryan Strome C 347.616666666673970.875608732157850.402292549014175056514
Kevin Rooney C 178.916666666672600.688141025641030.304803715361373436411
Andrew Copp C 396.216666666674720.839442090395480.337838195537447766713
Chris Kreider L 381.254690.812899786780380.410492307215745760018
Barclay Goodrow C 135.016666666671890.714373897707230.27882454431853262867
Adam Fox D 532.816666666676150.866368563685640.428855751165886076030
Kaapo Kakko R 228.516666666673080.741937229437230.303836873976334336710
Dryden Hunt L 29.3430.681395348837210.210057494969445512
Braden Schneider D 222.93250.685846153846150.349228223944943944011
Ryan Lindgren D 372.454910.758553971486760.323924110821976464819
Justin Braun D 240.866666666673560.676591760299630.306690064865433846514
Tyler Motte C 180.916666666672590.698519948519950.294965182613592933510
Filip Chytil C 267.883333333333450.776473429951690.2850651161924946127
Ryan Reaves R 169.52550.664705882352940.2752231627458343038
Jonny Brodzinski C 10.65160.6656250.258230406242823310
Frank Vatrano C 302.333333333334010.753948462177890.30149541136476351129
K'Andre Miller D 495.816666666676360.779585953878410.343111843312699399526
Mika Zibanejad C 416.883333333335040.827149470899470.399502016586075557018
Forwards F 3732.066666666746920.795410628019320.3556070772375259657358148
Defense D 2433.033333333331660.768488102758480.3618083673852836543111130
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jacob Trouba D 424.416666666675880.72179705215420.354331050295778487021
Artemi Panarin L 343.733333333333890.883633247643530.364121094817285346610
Patrik Nemeth D 72.733333333333980.74217687074830.3333265652513151512
Alexis Lafrenière L 260.753430.760204081632650.3230776901217652541010
Ryan Strome C 286.553590.798189415041780.332143609462451571211
Kevin Rooney C 153.416666666672330.658440629470670.29174021215273352967
Andrew Copp C 330.166666666674060.81321839080460.347703999228376663810
Chris Kreider L 301.754060.743226600985220.350248116907835158311
Barclay Goodrow C 111.133333333331640.677642276422760.26439863135327232135
Adam Fox D 430.383333333335460.788247863247860.350365764489116874823
Kaapo Kakko R 222.466666666672990.744035674470460.304003249468774034710
Dryden Hunt L 28.016666666667410.683333333333330.212642427958355512
Braden Schneider D 218.153200.681718750.351573838551723943011
Ryan Lindgren D 335.583333333334550.737545787545790.3009183482260769611215
Justin Braun D 229.283333333333420.670419103313840.308167549001423644513
Tyler Motte C 161.083333333332370.679676511954990.28235869165237303259
Filip Chytil C 241.733333333333210.753063343717550.297718560203574542145
Ryan Reaves R 167.316666666672520.663955026455030.27683635980741343038
Jonny Brodzinski C 9.6666666666667150.644444444444440.252884592816473210
Frank Vatrano C 282.566666666673780.747530864197530.305624936451675746128
K'Andre Miller D 447.45890.759592529711380.352203487647198595122
Mika Zibanejad C 326.266666666674310.75699922660480.334016110852875555812
Forwards F 3226.616666666742740.754940726875680.3256527592679358560992127
Defense D 2157.9529380.734496255956430.3413737967936838241125107
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jacob Trouba D 404.855680.712764084507040.352809715735827584020
Artemi Panarin L 326.953730.876541554959790.3312940962507949471113
Patrik Nemeth D 71.366666666667970.735738831615120.33288620949087161512
Alexis Lafrenière L 252.983333333333360.752926587301590.320886977427464850109
Ryan Strome C 277.353510.790170940170940.331052169600585153129
Kevin Rooney C 150.052310.64956709956710.28358117535493323467
Andrew Copp C 309.933333333333880.798797250859110.34738218702776763119
Chris Kreider L 282.016666666673910.721270247229330.331641238896795759211
Barclay Goodrow C 107.151610.665527950310560.26678390424691242136
Adam Fox D 406.783333333335330.763195747342090.32563650062387370925
Kaapo Kakko R 216.616666666672960.731813063063060.30203970197823383149
Dryden Hunt L 27.583333333333410.672764227642280.212379603947545413
Braden Schneider D 217.583333333333200.679947916666670.349773980686253943011
Ryan Lindgren D 321.554430.725846501128670.301402963972526858915
Justin Braun D 225.566666666673400.663431372549020.308669911995513841114
Tyler Motte C 154.533333333332310.668975468975470.27872615974376312958
Filip Chytil C 237.833333333333170.750262881177710.29710149187374645135
Ryan Reaves R 166.62510.663745019920320.27237882534035333048
Jonny Brodzinski C 9.6666666666667150.644444444444440.252884592816473210
Frank Vatrano C 279.716666666673780.739991181657850.309546661627465749138
K'Andre Miller D 429.433333333335700.75339181286550.355442502802457988322
Mika Zibanejad C 302.416666666674080.741217320261440.320738042286425757811
Forwards F 3101.441680.744097888675620.3180073260640260361497122
Defense D 2077.133333333328710.723487751073960.3364719462843439040626113
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jacob Trouba D 41.183333333333650.633589743589740.335652092822578703
Artemi Panarin L 1.940.4750.227760839478611100
Patrik Nemeth D 4.616666666666770.659523809523810.258484156104231200
Alexis Lafrenière L 0.9333333333333320.466666666666670.30000
Ryan Strome C 8.25190.434210526315790.288901614417733401
Kevin Rooney C 22.8360.633333333333330.290752535736213512
Andrew Copp C 43.066666666667660.652525252525250.312576487935559802
Chris Kreider L 18.333333333333400.458333333333330.217657988596797901
Barclay Goodrow C 21.866666666667330.662626262626260.315028466006576700
Adam Fox D 35.883333333333580.618678160919540.3496040122554771003
Kaapo Kakko R 1.116666666666750.223333333333330.180308377817310100
Braden Schneider D 2.733333333333370.390476190476190.296655583374711100
Ryan Lindgren D 32.216666666667520.619551282051280.404854637227597703
Justin Braun D 9.6333333333333180.535185185185190.303624650958073500
Tyler Motte C 18.2320.568750.286706332042623501
Filip Chytil C 0.8666666666666720.433333333333330.350000
Ryan Reaves R 0.510.500000
Jonny Brodzinski C 0.9833333333333310.9833333333333300000
Frank Vatrano C 1.616666666666720.808333333333330.291666666666670000
K'Andre Miller D 39.5620.637096774193550.29538595363110703
Mika Zibanejad C 27.533333333333540.509876543209880.2761529985091312801
Forwards F 167.966666666672970.5655443322110.30073897823991464409
Defense D 165.766666666672690.616232961586120.342869806932993837012
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jacob Trouba D 20.866666666667350.596190476190480.317457301572986501
Artemi Panarin L 58.75541.0879629629630.5086637932813110800
Patrik Nemeth D 1.183333333333320.591666666666670.5250000
Alexis Lafrenière L 19.083333333333290.658045977011490.255124516577526510
Ryan Strome C 50.933333333333471.08368794326240.4777742100247810720
Kevin Rooney C 2.266666666666780.283333333333330.269902245678360200
Andrew Copp C 18.866666666667300.628888888888890.342510700923226400
Chris Kreider L 58.333333333333531.10062893081760.4915423279954912620
Barclay Goodrow C 0.850.160.204015249974660100
Adam Fox D 59.666666666667561.06547619047620.49830921607967111000
Kaapo Kakko R 4.9333333333333100.493333333333330.208593171295491200
Dryden Hunt L 0.8520.4250.358333333333330000
Braden Schneider D 1.316666666666730.438888888888890.480033435049510100
Ryan Lindgren D 0.5666666666666760.0944444444444440.0532870169256971200
Justin Braun D 0.8166666666666740.204166666666670.0884865024233141100
Tyler Motte C 1.360.216666666666670.250101
Filip Chytil C 25.283333333333350.722380952380950.329138916422626401
Ryan Reaves R 1.2550.250.268741924943280100
Frank Vatrano C 17.833333333333280.636904761904760.30652161239663400
K'Andre Miller D 5.6200.280.240520269416112301
Mika Zibanejad C 57.983333333333551.05424242424240.5188684092127511600
Forwards F 318.466666666673670.86775658492280.502473770346527356014
Defense D 90.0166666666671260.714417989417990.52441431668996291806