Natural Stat Trick
Login
Avalanche   2
Lightning   1
Final
COL Wins 4 - 2
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations16967.56671023110348.1276085147.1854562246.70655952.4256.0957.9149.2052257047.8030532648.34524354.7417.0586.8123422251.3216814254.19372460.6622.0283.1011.9390.511.024
Even Strength16786.3585288549.0562767348.2344248947.48494850.5242.1739.6251.5642244948.4524525149.40413653.2516.7385.6619216853.3313610456.67292059.1821.3280.7711.0990.181.013
5v516757.681484649.0460263848.5542646148.03464351.6939.0936.6651.6040343548.0923324149.16383552.0516.3185.4818216652.3012710454.98262056.5220.4780.7710.8090.671.015
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted16757.6810.97846.6348.92602.58639.3948.52425.85463.0447.9146.1942.7651.9339.1836.7251.62403.41433.3448.21233.36240.8149.2138.1834.5952.4716.3685.64182.49165.8852.38127.31104.3654.9526.2219.8956.8620.5980.9410.8590.761.016
5v4 Power Play1681.951402385.891082084.38811881.8212192.3111.381.5488.0785891.4050787.7290100.0018.00100.0037588.1027487.1060100.0022.22100.0014.8194.441.093
4v5 Penalty Kill1593.13332818013.462314713.532111016.0331023.081.2415.147.581510812.20106513.332722.2220.0089.2354510.0053113.892433.3340.0087.1014.2990.911.052
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations1660.472963.4468.448.1247.1352.7747.1833.838.5746.704.033.6652.423.483.5949.2032.3735.3547.8018.9120.2248.343.222.6754.7417.0586.8114.5113.7751.3210.428.8154.192.291.4960.6622.0283.1011.9390.511.024
Even Strength1649.146965.0167.5349.0547.8451.3548.2333.7337.3147.483.743.6650.523.223.0251.5632.234.2648.4518.6919.1549.403.132.7553.2516.7385.6614.6512.8253.3310.387.9456.672.211.5359.1821.3280.7711.0990.181.013
5v51647.3564.476749.0447.6850.5348.5533.7436.5148.033.643.4151.693.12.951.6031.9234.4548.0918.4519.0949.163.012.7752.0516.3185.4814.4113.1552.3010.068.2454.982.061.5856.5220.4780.7710.8090.671.015
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted1647.3564.2367.0548.9247.7250.6448.5233.7336.6747.913.663.3951.933.12.9151.6231.9534.3248.2118.4819.0749.213.022.7452.4716.3685.6414.4513.1452.3810.088.2754.952.081.5856.8620.5980.9410.8590.761.016
5v4 Power Play165.1219102.516.8485.8979.0714.6484.3859.313.1881.828.790.7392.318.331.1388.0762.235.8691.4036.615.1387.726.590100.0018.00100.0027.093.6688.1019.772.9387.104.390100.0022.22100.0014.8194.441.093
4v5 Penalty Kill156.208918.04115.9613.4614.8294.713.5313.5370.8716.031.936.4423.080.89.757.589.6669.5812.206.4441.8813.331.294.5122.2220.0089.233.2228.9910.003.2219.9713.891.292.5833.3340.0087.1014.2990.911.052
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Duncan Keith D 314.533333333334070.772809172809170.349484544430035953315
Cody Ceci D 324.733333333334030.805789909015720.379200911263445962111
Kris Russell D 57.683333333333760.758991228070180.28701733944037101314
Derek Ryan C 167.083333333332920.572203196347030.26080307386673503816
Jesse Puljujarvi R 161.333333333332480.65053763440860.29941277267392343129
Josh Archibald R 122.916666666671970.623942470389170.25198159062648262875
Derick Brassard C 8.2130.630769230769230.268491047284742300
Zach Hyman L 327.516666666674080.802736928104580.388679329814425657016
Tyson Barrie D 292.916666666673470.844140249759850.420541166143034541017
Brad Malone C 15.5280.553571428571430.254263531224315400
Darnell Nurse D 316.816666666673970.7980268681780.404651650356466774010
Brett Kulak D 273.566666666673780.723721340388010.315271542875065048713
Leon Draisaitl C 341.953990.857017543859650.460743275464195349021
Dylan Holloway L 3.4570.492857142857140.200368141904471210
Warren Foegele L 124.733333333331990.626800670016750.25872121184817342663
Zack Kassian R 129.952040.637009803921570.28965241342176332835
Kailer Yamamoto R 227.833333333333170.718717139852790.32869299251273513919
Ryan McLeod C 232.816666666673570.652147525676940.269594791136494388
Evan Bouchard D 290.23720.780107526881720.36199374952955955511
Philip Broberg D 3.266666666666750.653333333333330.261278905896871100
Evander Kane L 294.53620.813535911602210.390285687455386350012
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins C 325.916666666674110.792984590429850.404063387234474453018
Connor McDavid C 368.566666666674210.875455265241490.432512572999876356022
Forwards F 2852.266666666738630.738355336957460.372328912696745034750151
Defense D 1873.716666666723850.785625436757510.371994343619193343351578
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Duncan Keith D 259.083333333333520.73603219696970.36798978936175943013
Cody Ceci D 268.283333333333600.745231481481480.366699841255515457012
Kris Russell D 48.533333333333660.735353535353540.2986574216123510904
Derek Ryan C 136.452450.55693877551020.25723440763096443415
Jesse Puljujarvi R 156.052440.639549180327870.29959190039091322828
Josh Archibald R 108.583333333331750.620476190476190.26313994448865262505
Derick Brassard C 8.2130.630769230769230.268491047284742300
Zach Hyman L 241.716666666673360.719394841269840.3287054698348574748
Tyson Barrie D 238.83190.748589341692790.353721709835584936511
Brad Malone C 12.216666666667240.509027777777780.267835077721395300
Darnell Nurse D 262.366666666673540.741148775894540.4069142663705645609
Brett Kulak D 2383410.697947214076250.328851624829565644212
Leon Draisaitl C 270.783333333333550.762769953051640.346922073626295144410
Dylan Holloway L 3.4570.492857142857140.200368141904471210
Warren Foegele L 120.91970.613705583756350.25942140740226322764
Zack Kassian R 1292030.635467980295570.28925443946142332735
Kailer Yamamoto R 191.766666666672800.684880952380950.33381451239395533419
Ryan McLeod C 179.166666666672920.613584474885840.26633472079934524265
Evan Bouchard D 250.766666666673450.726859903381640.367309442772375950012
Philip Broberg D 3.266666666666750.653333333333330.261278905896871100
Evander Kane L 267.066666666673490.765234001910220.392695787927055952011
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins C 227.13270.694495412844040.323827677674024735315
Connor McDavid C 299.016666666673850.776666666666670.364792929857315554212
Forwards F 2351.466666666734320.685159285159290.328800868137965414765103
Defense D 1569.121420.732539682539680.36468552417933349306072
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Duncan Keith D 251.266666666673430.732555879494660.371623938725365742013
Cody Ceci D 259.416666666673490.743314231136580.366536227060595254012
Kris Russell D 47.783333333333660.72398989898990.29542141314702111003
Derek Ryan C 135.133333333332400.563055555555560.25480732856682432815
Jesse Puljujarvi R 155.633333333332440.637841530054640.29978769723234332828
Josh Archibald R 108.033333333331740.620881226053640.26003141561364252525
Derick Brassard C 8.2130.630769230769230.268491047284742300
Zach Hyman L 230.016666666673240.709927983539090.33119172359314584627
Tyson Barrie D 231.233333333333150.734074074074070.347073146128415239610
Brad Malone C 11.833333333333240.493055555555560.266402502259045300
Darnell Nurse D 249.33430.72682215743440.39783554551005585308
Brett Kulak D 233.416666666673370.692631058358060.334100405311015144212
Leon Draisaitl C 253.33420.74064327485380.324450615936955456512
Dylan Holloway L 3.066666666666770.438095238095240.183379709656851100
Warren Foegele L 120.551970.611928934010150.25997874337777332774
Zack Kassian R 128.52030.633004926108370.2908566542098342745
Kailer Yamamoto R 187.583333333332730.687118437118440.33365356933257513419
Ryan McLeod C 175.416666666672870.611207897793260.26493560628518504164
Evan Bouchard D 240.266666666673370.712957467853610.366658021439925750011
Philip Broberg D 3.266666666666750.653333333333330.261278905896871100
Evander Kane L 254.853430.74300291545190.365138995759276156010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins C 216.516666666673180.680870020964360.324053280924044435113
Connor McDavid C 283.416666666673760.753767730496450.340722385415485655611
Forwards F 2272.0533650.675200594353640.3181988638704554548123109
Defense D 1515.9520950.723603818615750.36302981348642335287073
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Duncan Keith D 32.5520.6250.2565071932148191301
Cody Ceci D 51.066666666667690.740096618357490.34913418144781111004
Kris Russell D 8.9666666666667130.689743589743590.254576778130261201
Derek Ryan C 29.816666666667540.552160493827160.289725396742256602
Josh Archibald R 12.716666666667250.508666666666670.188745566541024420
Zach Hyman L 31.2530.588679245283020.2704289159537410912
Tyson Barrie D 5.4666666666667120.455555555555560.321766919706311201
Brad Malone C 3.283333333333350.656666666666670.213333333333331100
Darnell Nurse D 46.4640.7250.33969195604253111002
Brett Kulak D 31.916666666667540.591049382716050.25952459232653111210
Leon Draisaitl C 9.1833333333333280.327976190476190.224759729357912701
Kailer Yamamoto R 17.4300.580.243333333333334610
Ryan McLeod C 33.833333333333630.537037037037040.2415675666988711901
Evan Bouchard D 10.066666666667210.479365079365080.228168736984634420
Evander Kane L 5.1666666666667190.27192982456140.123076146208222311
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins C 35.5620.572580645161290.23030089353034141110
Connor McDavid C 8.05260.309615384615380.209607543176474401
Forwards F 186.153650.510.2623851491881635907
Defense D 186.383333333332850.653976608187130.31485906906258534149
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Duncan Keith D 20.183333333333350.576666666666670.307168326740217600
Cody Ceci D 1.283333333333350.256666666666670.206988995950132100
Derek Ryan C 0.730.233333333333330.131233464566861000
Jesse Puljujarvi R 4.6590.516666666666670.257000744582681100
Josh Archibald R 1.3520.6750.241666666666670000
Zach Hyman L 52.8511.03529411764710.4814381037055610721
Tyson Barrie D 48.116666666667471.02375886524820.453939216008488622
Darnell Nurse D 4.95100.4950.489730651594440200
Brett Kulak D 2.683333333333350.536666666666670.500821547282290100
Leon Draisaitl C 60.6531.14339622641510.5214310620193110920
Warren Foegele L 3.833333333333360.638888888888890.21379868227661010
Zack Kassian R 0.9530.316666666666670.290911721368580100
Kailer Yamamoto R 17.966666666667260.691025641025640.280004226510795410
Ryan McLeod C 18.366666666667330.556565656565660.297065881489468600
Evan Bouchard D 28.733333333333390.736752136752140.401371925892058501
Evander Kane L 21.466666666667310.692473118279570.387572139421645501
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins C 61.083333333333541.13117283950620.4906014438532210920
Connor McDavid C 60.033333333333531.13270440251570.51437371359187101120
Forwards F 303.83240.937654320987650.509384010159756349010
Defense D 105.951410.751418439716310.45981755967598282605