Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Washington Capitals

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Alex Ovechkin L 7103.1833333333311102100.00185.561.4734262142400000212114300-
2 T.J. Oshie R 786.46666666666730003100.00837.500.741399511000001527232166.67
3 Nicklas Backstrom C 799.2501011100.0090.000.8514121020100000354142435444.33
4 Carl Hagelin L 776.95000000.00110.001.1817151220100000031430010.00
5 Lars Eller C 788.5833333333331211360.00119.090.8120161330142200242384502963.29
6 John Carlson D 7119.716666666672211480.001118.180.6251891022110008231800-
7 Dmitry Orlov D 7128.383333333330220250.0080.000.271512200021100054114700-
8 Richard Panik R 768.9000000.0050.000.331075300000002027425271.43
9 Nick Jensen D 7111.66666666667000000.0030.000.2396310100000052312600-
10 Nic Dowd C 542.6166666666670101150.000-0.2433110000000003890161748.48
11 Radko Gudas D 797.0166666666670202240.00110.000.2523171010633000421111700-
12 Evgeny Kuznetsov C 446.5166666666671101266.67520.000.4566421021100143101182146.15
13 Tom Wilson R 797.0166666666671000133.33175.881.1925201660163300033201224357.14
14 Brendan Leipsic L 765.2833333333330211250.00100.000.7515111061000000040943010.00
15 Chandler Stephenson C 553.56666666666700000-40.000.698440200000013052322358.18
16 Tyler Lewington D 439.26666666666700000-0-02010002110011195300-
17 Garnet Hathaway R 768.8512203100.00812.500.94171413413422001221343030.00
18 Jakub Vrana L 782.8666666666671220375.00911.110.72117722200000113042020.00
19 Jonas Siegenthaler D 7113.20110133.3340.000.1135100110550043149700-
20 Martin Fehervary D 341.116666666667000000.0030.000.0495300121100000510000-