Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players

Washington Capitals

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%iCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Brooks Orpik D 780.551101240.00911.111511210200000020188500-
2 Alex Ovechkin L 7102.733333333333101466.671520.00332120711211002531781010.00
3 T.J. Oshie R 794.53101480.001127.2718171430200000224161482340.00
4 Matt Niskanen D 7124.983333333330211250.00120.001714301242200052138600-
5 Nicklas Backstrom C 796.1166666666670330360.0070.00117710200000136552544256.25
6 Lars Eller C 777.0333333333331220375.00119.09191512300114310424573303347.62
7 John Carlson D 7126.853110440.001225.002312921021100093631000-
8 Dmitry Orlov D 7128.8000000.0090.001813500021100204124900-
9 Nic Dowd C 756.96666666666710001100.00616.67987300211000028136202643.48
10 Evgeny Kuznetsov C 7102.766666666670532571.43130.0019161271221100258843366934.29
11 Devante Smith-Pelly R 754.51666666666711012100.00911.11211811501000000027323350.00
12 Brett Connolly R 794.5166666666671413562.50128.33211712412422001614543442.86
13 Dmitrij Jaskin R 435.66666666666700000-30.0085511100000012922020.00
14 Chandler Stephenson C 782.8166666666671110266.67520.00875401000000155752250.00
15 Christian Djoos D 793.950211240.0020.0010441032110010365400-
16 Andre Burakovsky L 774.766666666667000000.0060.00138710200000041410310100.00
17 Madison Bowey D 223.783333333333000000.000-1000009321000040300-
18 Nathan Walker L 321.93333333333301101100.0010.004341012110001056000-
19 Jakub Vrana L 796.2833333333332110337.501811.11282314501126600361423010.00
20 Michal Kempny D 582.30101120.0010.005200006330002387600-