Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Los Angeles Kings

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Ilya Kovalchuk L 64178.183333333334532950.00439.304.69825830515000000710124180.00
2 Dion Phaneuf D 6743.516666666667000000.0080.000.52171271028440011003300-
3 Jeff Carter C 76187.6833333333358261359.094511.116.72726048281863300360431805559.26
4 Dustin Brown R 72184.7593121248.002931.034.79373024180500000031106000-
5 Nate Thompson C 5320.81666666666700000-10.000.09221000721100000107943.75
6 Anze Kopitar C 81229.883333333331181351970.37224.553.63613828111421100010001001098257.07
7 Trevor Lewis C 444.366666666666700000-10.000.09220000000000000301150.00
8 Jake Muzzin D 5057.350211266.6740.000.37161020020000001013100-
9 Alec Martinez D 6073.11666666666702202100.00120.001.042817121010000002001000-
10 Carl Hagelin L 221.666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
11 Drew Doughty D 82240.35717892485.713818.422.6484541710942200213161500-
12 Kyle Clifford L 7215.98333333333310001100.00333.330.436433007211000000000-
13 Tyler Toffoli R 82169.23202533.333010.003.955641351425422001302705183.33
14 Derek Forbort D 814.7833333333333000000.000-00000000000000000000-
15 Tanner Pearson L 1730.900000-20.000.487332010000010002000-
16 Brendan Leipsic L 4571.9833333333331110222.22714.290.989995002110022024020100.00
17 Paul LaDue D 332.333333333333300000-0-00000002110010000000-
18 Kurtis MacDermid D 110.5333333333333300000-0-00000007211000000000-
19 Jonny Brodzinski L 133.8333333333333000000.000-0.253332000000000000000-
20 Nikita Scherbak R 80.5833333333333300000-10.000.081110000000000000000-
21 Adrian Kempe C 81109.733333333330422466.67110.001.5424191440362200140540202742.55
22 Michael Amadio C 4327.733333333333000000.0020.000.32534310000000101207750.00
23 Austin Wagner L 623.766666666666700000-0-00000000000000011000-
24 Matt Roy D 253.7500000-0-00000000000000000000-
25 Carl Grundstrom R 1530.1166666666670101150.00100.002.6115141511050000002021000-
26 Matt Luff R 3317.11000150.00425.000.597661005101010001000-
27 Jaret Anderson-Dolan C 58.916666666666700000-20.000.325311000000000003000-
28 Alex Iafallo L 82133.316666666672422666.67316.452.7245362270021100020170010.00
29 Oscar Fantenberg D 469.766666666666700000-0-0.021100000000000010000-
30 Sean Walker D 395.310001100.001100.000.062100000000000000100-
31 Daniel Brickley D 40.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
32 Sheldon Rempal R 70.03333333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-