Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

St Louis Blues

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 David Perron L 684.221013100.001513.331.072621134104220041463100-
2 Robert Bortuzzo D 430.4000000.000-00000004220020052400-
3 Marco Scandella D 215.23333333333300000-0-01010000000000011200-
4 Tyler Bozak C 643.86666666666710001100.00425.000.412531000000010096114960.87
5 Ryan O'Reilly C 677.21220360.00911.110.61311830221100105033484153.93
6 Brayden Schenn C 683.433333333333000000.0050.000.291085100844003022094122037.50
7 Nick Leddy D 345.58333333333310001100.00333.330.095300002110011031100-
8 Justin Faulk D 6109.966666666670312375.00110.000.54231611113105500011135500-
9 Vladimir Tarasenko R 668.63000375.00742.860.45128620200000121951010.00
10 Brandon Saad L 669.21202375.00714.290.9115111162100000002213010.00
11 Torey Krug D 330.1833333333330110133.3350.000.337531020000010013400-
12 Colton Parayko D 6119.116666666670211228.5790.000.4515125102422002423131400-
13 Pavel Buchnevich L 668.26666666666703303100.0080.000.45151181110000022010612166.67
14 Steven Santini D 13.1333333333333000000.000-00000000000000001000-
15 Nathan Walker L 213.71666666666700000-10.000.011100002110001024200-
16 Ivan Barbashev C 671.3501101100.0060.000.741289302211002101124111444.00
17 Dakota Joshua C 17.833333333333300000-0-01010000000000021020100.00
18 Niko Mikkola D 679.533333333333000000.0040.000.09753100633003521219500-
19 Jordan Kyrou C 675.76666666666721103100.001315.381.57241817605211001261911150.00
20 Robert Thomas C 673.40202250.0090.000.715121141063300243582312753.45
21 Calle Rosen D 565.75000000.0020.000.1495300121100003211300-
22 Alexei Toropchenko R 642.4166666666670110133.3330.000.28654101211001001481010.00
23 Scott Perunovich D 321.13333333333301011100.000-00000000000000111200-