Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Carolina Hurricanes

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Jordan Staal C 21259.116666666674523981.821625.002.2334272213031055004854320616911260.14
2 Jake Gardiner D 16220.10413444.44110.000.536205110211000651134800-
3 Drew Shore C 18.583333333333300000-10.000.111110021100001140020.00
4 Nino Niederreiter R 23307.2564311066.675311.326.27796659314710550036928257020.00
5 Jesper Fast R 18206.22422685.711118.181.1120161480021100243242855550.00
6 Ryan Dzingel C, L 11119.4502112100.0050.000.4115973002110001410142020.00
7 Max McCormick L 27.916666666666700000-10.000.061110000000000052000-
8 Vincent Trocheck C 22303.156202866.674413.644.8163554624244220028737311316112057.30
9 Dougie Hamilton D 23389.151431531.25531.892.1310880344297211028516161900-
10 Brady Skjei D 23392.650202211.76300.001.12483611203126600014930312200-
11 Teuvo Teravainen L 13159.966666666672321555.56258.001.83392822901211000635834450.00
12 Jordan Martinook L 20212.866666666671532685.71156.671.313225157218440022428222272452.94
13 Brock McGinn L 23291.683333333336312964.293218.753.21614638200342200556252073537.50
14 Jaccob Slavin D 20379.683333333330321317.65310.001.2673502133400000113813262300-
15 Cedric Paquette C 1198.812023100.00520.000.6613963000000012134114142337.84
16 Brett Pesce D 23414.6528531055.56365.561.689561192088440051195202500-
17 Haydn Fleury D 19242.7000000.00220.000.71453091114220029220252100-
18 Warren Foegele L 20242.83440777.783010.003.54504238212563300635232345550.00
19 Sebastian Aho C 23309.6833333333355231076.923215.633.6561494423226330031411813713212251.97
20 Steven Lorentz C 12120.066666666671101250.00812.501.021714114106330000314245423852.50
21 Jake Bean D 14169.70532583.33150.000.693221700342200243217400-
22 Morgan Geekie C 968.466666666667000000.0040.000.361071000211003138131322853.33
23 Martin Necas C 20276.351541654.55303.332.8254463211126330036418281211568.75
24 Sheldon Rempal R 324.68333333333300000-30.000.2854421100000011013010.00
25 Andrei Svechnikov R 23311.316666666673642960.00456.674.6877624524341688005121140404020.00