Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

New York Rangers

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Marc Staal D 332.16666666666700000-0-0.021100000000000073300-
2 Brendan Smith D 342.35000000.0020.000.175300042200021158200-
3 Chris Kreider L 336.21666666666711012100.00616.670.29883110633000219312250.00
4 Greg McKegg C 318.46666666666700000-10.000.05110000211000203213442.86
5 Jesper Fast R 11.066666666666700000-0-00000000000000001000-
6 Steven Fogarty C 15.383333333333300000-0-000000000000000211010.00
7 Ryan Strome C 334.31666666666701011100.0040.000.276311021100111230182146.15
8 Mika Zibanejad C 342.21666666666710001100.00616.670.2276411000000131752141843.75
9 Phillip Di Giuseppe L 322.18333333333300000-20.000.033210000000010071100-
10 Jacob Trouba D 346.61666666666701101100.0070.000.1813760200000001195400-
11 Pavel Buchnevich R 340.783333333333000000.0050.000.619762022110011137210100.00
12 Tony DeAngelo D 340.400000-10.000.015110002110013045400-
13 Brendan Lemieux L 111.9500000-40.000.656444030000012011100-
14 Artemi Panarin L 347.53333333333300000-70.000.310862100000000242000-
15 Adam Fox D 349.55000000.0060.000.1710671110000012253400-
16 Ryan Lindgren D 346.16666666666701101100.0010.000.024220000000012349200-
17 Julien Gauthier R 320.83333333333300000-20.000.214431000000011071100-
18 Brett Howden C 333.51666666666700000-20.000.23332102110000013426940.00
19 Filip Chytil C 331.43333333333300000-50.000.7210875222110011323181436.36
20 Kaapo Kakko R 340.933333333333000000.0050.000.219740000000011104300-