Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Carolina Hurricanes

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Jordan Staal C 113.33333333333300000-20.000.16432000000000103005741.67
2 Jake Gardiner D 223.783333333333000000.0020.000.074210000000000022100-
3 Nino Niederreiter R 226.3510001100.00714.290.769873012110000010100-
4 Jesper Fast R 224.766666666667000000.0020.000.152220000000000072000-
5 Ryan Dzingel C 219.2500000-0-0.041110000000000141100-
6 Vincent Trocheck C 224.08333333333300000-80.001.021110731100000002121151550.00
7 Dougie Hamilton D 232.966666666667000000.0030.000.079440015101021020000-
8 Brady Skjei D 236.36666666666700000-30.000.156520012110000041000-
9 Teuvo Teravainen L 228.6501101100.0060.000.5166420000000010011010.00
10 Jordan Martinook L 222.56666666666701101100.000-00000000000000013014863.64
11 Brock McGinn L 220.91666666666700000-20.000.25430000000010012000-
12 Jaccob Slavin D 237.233333333333000000.0050.000.119810100000000016200-
13 Brett Pesce D 236.2500000-30.000.158520010000022003000-
14 Haydn Fleury D 231.200000-30.000.087330000000000043200-
15 Warren Foegele L 222.3500000-20.000.12221002110010021000-
16 Sebastian Aho C 229.16666666666701011100.0010.000.1633210000000011011131350.00
17 Morgan Geekie C 18.633333333333300000-20.000.2220000000000002003175.00
18 Martin Necas C 225.900000-60.000.528762100000001033320100.00
19 Andrei Svechnikov R 228.48333333333310001100.00425.000.297541000000002080000-