Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

St Louis Blues

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 David Perron L 12189.533333333334101562.502317.391.924433258211055005591412500-
2 Robert Bortuzzo D 1090.416666666667000000.0020.000.11641000633002001812800-
3 Marco Scandella D 439.26666666666700000-20.000.17321000000000082300-
4 Tyler Bozak C 1292.41666666666720002100.001020.000.7181142100000010219103252055.56
5 Ryan O'Reilly C 12178.853440763.642015.001.8829241990321100226913101059951.47
6 Brayden Schenn C 12176.40321350.0090.000.9818161350114770042340189394049.37
7 Nick Leddy D 9167.933333333331431550.00911.110.22169000321100241913600-
8 Justin Faulk D 12236.451422550.00234.350.9244301711310550001331121500-
9 Vladimir Tarasenko R 12153.454000457.141822.221.362922169240000025420172010.00
10 Brandon Saad L 12156.083333333331202375.00185.561.9729241910332110010361141150.00
11 Torey Krug D 330.1833333333330110133.3350.000.337531020000010013400-
12 Colton Parayko D 12251.116666666671211327.27195.260.683125610263300210416312100-
13 Pavel Buchnevich L 12165.60752770.00120.000.7727181331221100335221574450.00
14 Steven Santini D 13.1333333333333000000.000-00000000000000001000-
15 Nathan Walker L 431.216666666667000000.0020.000.213320002110001067400-
16 Ivan Barbashev C 12139.0166666666702112100.0090.001.141912114024220023134104142140.00
17 Dakota Joshua C 17.833333333333300000-0-01010000000000021020100.00
18 Niko Mikkola D 12160.033333333330101120.0070.000.1617831008440036232311600-
19 Jordan Kyrou C 12160.851106100.002817.862.6244362992542200441472421233.33
20 Robert Thomas C 12167.11312466.67147.141.1925201751184400361113217696950.00
21 Calle Rosen D 9117.25000000.0080.000.2718133001211000534161100-
22 Alexei Toropchenko R 12101.133333333330211233.3390.0012116133122110010023183010.00
23 Scott Perunovich D 751.48333333333301011100.0020.000.14310010000020126300-