Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Winnipeg Jets

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Blake Wheeler R 461.6500000-10.000.1683410051010135167015962.50
2 Mathieu Perreault L 439.433333333333000000.0020.000.253420100000130920020.00
3 Dmitry Kulikov D 463.78333333333302112100.0040.000.05105600042200010814100-
4 Cody Eakin C 448.75000000.0010.000.0321200042200130573222151.16
5 Gabriel Bourque L 314.1000000.0010.000.051110000000010072200-
6 Dylan DeMelo D 465.233333333333000000.0050.000.2586420021100061819300-
7 Adam Lowry C 442.21666666666712203100.00911.110.411110521021100402832232152.27
8 Logan Shaw R 318.4500000-40.000.125411100000000031110100.00
9 Nick Shore C 426.48333333333300000-30.000.14311002110000042214670.00
10 Mark Scheifele C 11.300000-0-00000000000000101010100.00
11 Nathan Beaulieu D 445.7833333333330101150.0030.000.07750000721100411111600-
12 Tucker Poolman D 445.333333333333000000.0020.000.158441002110000226400-
13 Andrew Copp C 452.28333333333310001100.00520.000.741210530121100131400181850.00
14 Josh Morrissey D 463.501011100.0030.000.1210611004220013132400-
15 Nikolaj Ehlers L 449.33333333333310001100.001010.000.81201711220211001417312166.67
16 Kyle Connor L 463.56666666666700000-110.000.941714133100000012413100-
17 Jansen Harkins C 334.110001100.00333.330.278551012110013145010100.00
18 Jack Roslovic C 453.202112100.0090.000.5213126200000001321812166.67
19 Mason Appleton C 17.4666666666667000000.0020.000.082210000000001004000-
20 Patrik Laine R 113.18333333333300000-10.000.011100000000010021000-
21 Neal Pionk D 464.9000000.0070.000.2129110100000071118500-