Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Jeff Carter C 458.46666666666703213100.0040.000.26125520200000010722303149.18
2 Brian Boyle C 431.6333333333331000133.33425.000.25521004110000047481240.00
3 Kris Letang D 481.06666666666702112100.0060.000.3169610021100000137400-
4 Brian Dumoulin D 475.1333333333330101133.3340.000.18128300021100031412500-
5 Jason Zucker L 454.96666666666701101100.0090.000.65121085112110002281210100.00
6 Bryan Rust R 224.35000000.0030.000.4375421200000000020020.00
7 Mike Matheson D 116.03333333333300000-30.000.186421000000000232000-
8 Teddy Blueger C 459.0833333333331000133.33812.500.521211720100000012552212051.22
9 Brock McGinn L 455.53333333333313214100.00616.670.4310981010000014084310100.00
10 Chad Ruhwedel D 450.516666666667000000.0050.000.1513940010000020049400-
11 Jake Guentzel L 341.16666666666711102100.00714.290.62985312211002002721150.00
12 Kasperi Kapanen R 452.833333333333000000.0050.000.319751102110001244100-
13 Marcus Pettersson D 470.850101120.0040.000.174110000000002612300-
14 Mark Friedman D 335.8166666666670101150.0020.000.487310000000000310300-
15 Sam Lafferty R 213.68333333333301101100.000-0.07111100000000014203537.50
16 Danton Heinen L 454.52000266.67728.570.428862002110001333300-
17 John Marino D 469.7333333333331101240.00250.000.397442000000002037100-
18 Evan Rodrigues C 451.5510001100.00714.290.79107630100000000670122037.50
19 Dominik Simon C 440.23333333333311102100.00616.670.4976310000000002621233.33
20 Zach Aston-Reese L 232.15000000.0020.000.133311000000000081100-
21 Drew O'Connor L 328.11666666666712113100.00520.000.459852010000000018200-