Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

New Jersey Devils

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 P.K. Subban D 2329.65000000.0030.000.4613930102110002032000-
2 Tomas Tatar L 2346.2833333333331211360.00616.670.6110810110000000500501420.00
3 Dougie Hamilton D 2047.96666666666713214100.001010.000.971915122104220003100000-
4 Jimmy Vesey L 2312.8500000-0-0.0721200021100000000010.00
5 Damon Severson D 2236.88333333333312113100.00520.000.2810650004220001012100-
6 Andreas Johnsson L 2330.7666666666671000150.00333.330.32532210422002304102250.00
7 Ryan Graves D 231.133333333333300000-0-01000002110000000000-
8 Jonas Siegenthaler D 230.400000-0-00000000000020000000-
9 Pavel Zacha C 2360.42202480.001811.111.7930232042021100112020040.00
10 Colton White D 60.2666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
11 Jesper Bratt L 23540220250.0080.000.6911962102110002021000-
12 Nathan Bastian R 60.06666666666666700000-0-00000000000000000030100.00
13 Michael McLeod C 236.966666666666700000-10.000.07110000000000000005271.43
14 Janne Kuokkanen L 228.266666666666710001100.001100.000.111111100000000001000-
15 Nico Hischier C 2359.551110240.00119.091.8121161683042200100340212842.86
16 Jesper Boqvist C 60.600000-0-00000000000000000000-
17 Marian Studenic R 50.1500000-0-00000000000000000000-
18 Ty Smith D 1830.350101150.000-0.094220102110001110110100.00
19 Yegor Sharangovich C 2022.26666666666701011100.0020.000.22423100000000100101325.00
20 Jack Hughes C 67.083333333333300000-0-00000000000000001000-
21 Tyce Thompson R 20.2500000-0-00000000000000001000-
22 Dawson Mercer C 2350.9833333333330110116.6760.000.71867220000001100302918.18
23 Alexander Holtz R 615.83333333333301011100.0040.000.227510000000000101000-