Natural Stat Trick
Login
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players

Los Angeles Kings

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal Points ShotsSH%iCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
Marian Gaborik R 30357.9544093713.51816051193412660041312818600-
Mike Cammalleri C, L 15149.9514225175.882924196122110006597441126.67
Jussi Jokinen L 18178.6513124185.5628211130121100251391443059.46
Brooks Laich C 12114.316666666670101190201363006330011320184455047.37
Dion Phaneuf D 264210202235062461111493210314452313500-
Jeff Carter C 27331.4553210519.88972532466000003462510915714052.86
Dustin Brown R 811151.31666666671221147331577.64277216145633922862019373214711227121938.71
Nate Thompson C 26293.8333333333315416224.555037238021055002774330121178857.07
Torrey Mitchell C 49493.866666666676440104313.95685245224720101000516647431614515148.99
Anze Kopitar C 821282.2333333333212716114812416.942281721385991514770013474444874967755155.13
Trevor Lewis C 68846.883333333339972181098.26194153102451216219810611161178723345140
Jake Muzzin D 741208.7417512211143.5125716660561330151500250131461499200-
Alec Martinez D 771353.657431116810.291511013462528141400259784120146010
Drew Doughty D 821593.31666666675221111271044.812261485893142211110010611110813593010
Kyle Clifford L 50515.0333333333354229806.2513210975313833119116671278071811.11
Nic Dowd C 16127.216666666670110111018121113012660004424196272255.1
Tyler Toffoli C 821061.1833333333141679301967.143432641897214151055001332236976144930.77
Derek Forbort D 781350.383333333311510516721.391841083865336181800967151261309400-
Kevin Gravel D 16206.1666666666702112180402961052110017015241200-
Tobias Rieder C 20250.03333333333422063411.7656483217250000012420216010
Andy Andreoff L 45417.5166666666736429466.5282613813242610820973774811232944.23
Nick Shore C 49592.08333333333395412476.3891745423181055005171738521123823850
Tanner Pearson L 821031.9666666667919811281326.82245199130489152198102029231088525202643.48
Paul LaDue D 12154.96666666667211031118.18271450106330004112251100-
Kurtis MacDermid D 34372.1666666666713124185.56382692123813940323375472700-
Jonny Brodzinski C 35321.4333333333342206508836645171463300565352992625
Christian Folin D 65931.51666666667396312575.261117918001012660053071621299300-
Adrian Kempe L 81943.01666666667141679309514.74171130973156401919007262388641822136237.91
Michael Amadio C 37312.61666666667321152313.0443322073563300351117448618741.22
Alex Iafallo C 751033.2581495221176.842091641235871010550013212253873181534.78
Oscar Fantenberg D 27315.5666666666723035229.095237133052110036341401600-