Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

New Jersey Devils

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 P.K. Subban D 5105.733333333330211222.22150.000.4211690116330013432300-
2 Tomas Tatar L 229.91666666666721103100.00540.000.686653010000002002200-
3 Dougie Hamilton D 343.4666666666671220360.00911.110.51181450110000000120400-
4 Jimmy Vesey L 117.6500000-10.000.43200000000010600000-
5 Damon Severson D 5129.566666666672312571.431020.000.48211751206330012767500-
6 Andreas Johnsson L 462.1666666666670220266.6730.000.24543100000000001413175.00
7 Mason Geertsen D 17.633333333333300000-0-00000000000000041100-
8 Ryan Graves D 5111.150202240.00150.000.412416911200000206261200-
9 Jonas Siegenthaler D 5122.550101133.3390.000.3520157012721104117101200-
10 Pavel Zacha C 351.466666666667000000.0090.000.4611107110000000224201233.33
11 Christian Jaros D 217.23333333333300000-0-0.022100002110000044100-
12 Jesper Bratt L 588.3166666666672624880.001216.671.0918151460200000032052020.00
13 Nathan Bastian R 571.4166666666671101233.33520.000.8611108630000001152074010.00
14 Michael McLeod C 573.3666666666670110133.3320.000.3466421000000035761234036.51
15 Janne Kuokkanen L 577.251101266.67119.090.65141293000000013225300-
16 Nico Hischier C 469.6666666666673101457.141323.081.3421191372100000111044223042.31
17 Jesper Boqvist C 559.8666666666670110150.0060.000.361188220000000131100030.00
18 Marian Studenic R 556.8000000.0040.000.5187831100000123432010.00
19 Ty Smith D 567.70110116.6740.000.1410450120000004015410100.00
20 Yegor Sharangovich C 348.0666666666673110480.001225.001.65181612911211000110003442.86
21 Nolan Foote L 17.783333333333300000-0-00000000000001110000-
22 Jack Hughes C 596.9548531292.312119.052.043327198120000007815494118.00
23 Dawson Mercer C 575.8512113100.00812.500.85161384120000005409552516.67
24 Alexander Holtz R 19.833333333333300000-0-00000000000001010000-