Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

New Jersey Devils

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Travis Zajac C 219.701101100.0010.000.081111002110001100171433.33
2 Andy Greene D 111.03333333333300000-0-01010000000000001000-
3 P.K. Subban D 230.05000000.0030.000.26420002110023013300-
4 Wayne Simmonds R 219.53333333333300000-80.000.4611932002110010350000-
5 Kyle Palmieri C 218.0500000-20.000.13210002110000133000-
6 Sami Vatanen D 220.93333333333300000-0-03010000000000112300-
7 Taylor Hall L 221.01666666666700000-30.000.266541002110011111000-
8 Blake Coleman C 222.1510001100.00425.000.24543110000001127022166.67
9 Matt Tennyson D 221.98333333333302022100.0010.000.091111000000011032100-
10 Damon Severson D 229.733333333333000000.000-0.032100002110000012100-
11 Nikita Gusev L 211.61666666666710001100.001100.000.032120000000002100000-
12 Will Butcher D 110.21666666666700000-10.000.042110000000000000100-
13 John Hayden C 222.366666666667000000.0010.000.043120002110020112010100.00
14 Miles Wood L 220.28333333333310001100.00333.330.24421000000020021000-
15 Mirco Mueller D 222.7000000.0010.0001100000000000010200-
16 Pavel Zacha C 218.133333333333000000.000-0000000000000012006842.86
17 Kevin Rooney C 221.66666666666700000-0-0.1333100021100111022101147.62
18 Jesper Bratt L 213.216666666667000000.0010.000.021100000000000100110100.00
19 Jack Hughes C 215.03333333333301101100.000-0.081111000000001000121214.29