Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

Los Angeles Kings

Player Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Ilya Kovalchuk L 640.300000-0-00000000000000000000-
2 Dion Phaneuf D 6749.78333333333300000-0-0.021100002110060130500-
3 Jeff Carter C 7695.311102100.00616.670.81129522100000123422424846.67
4 Dustin Brown R 72122.4833333333301101100.0050.000.5387640021100275626080.00
5 Nate Thompson C 5393.81666666666700000-50.000.3455330000000214009363848.65
6 Anze Kopitar C 81159.2333333333320002100.00922.221.3111085320000013451910910151.90
7 Trevor Lewis C 4463.63333333333300000-50.000.19551000000002022173442.86
8 Jake Muzzin D 5096.900000-30.000.04330000000002721011700-
9 Alec Martinez D 60113.7666666666700000-40.000.1255101000000041711900-
10 Carl Hagelin L 2226.86666666666700000-20.000.083200000000000200300-
11 Drew Doughty D 82201.216666666670101150.0040.000.14410002110021421711300-
12 Kyle Clifford L 720.9166666666666700000-0-000000015201140000000-
13 Tyler Toffoli R 82105.55000000.0090.000.9118158400211004462121233.33
14 Derek Forbort D 81185.15000000.0050.000.0455000010100119413035010.00
15 Tanner Pearson L 170.7166666666666700000-0-00000000000000000000-
16 Paul LaDue D 333.533333333333300000-0-000000010100100000000-
17 Kurtis MacDermid D 114.5500000-0-00000000000000000000-
18 Jonny Brodzinski L 130.0500000-0-00000000000000000000-
19 Adrian Kempe C 8144.23333333333300000-40.000.39544200000001131027943.75
20 Michael Amadio C 430.1500000-0-00000000000000000000-
21 Matt Roy D 2537.8500000-10.000.0932100021100120201000-
22 Carl Grundstrom R 150.1833333333333300000-0-00000000000000000000-
23 Alex Iafallo L 8232.63333333333300000-20.000.142220000000001011200-
24 Oscar Fantenberg D 4659.866666666667000000.0020.000.033300002110001031600-
25 Sean Walker D 393.4500000-0-00000000000001000000-
26 Daniel Brickley D 40.8500000-0-00000000000000000100-